Innerkrems (AUT)

Training
Men's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS - TRAINING

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
1:19.27
2
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.08
3
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.09
4
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.44
4
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.44
6
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.48
7
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.71
8
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.96
9
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.26
10
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.29
11
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.39
12
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.65
13
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.75
13
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.75
15
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.78
16
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.82
17
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.91
18
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2.19
19
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+2.35
20
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.53
21
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.54
22
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+2.55
23
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.74
24
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.02
25
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+3.21
26
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+3.29
27
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+3.42
28
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.47
29
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+3.63
30
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+3.90
31
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+3.92
32
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+4.05
33
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+4.06
34
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+4.07
35
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+4.51
36
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+4.69
37
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+4.83
38
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.92
39
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.95
40
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+5.05
41
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+5.20
42
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+5.43
43
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+5.44
44
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+5.52
45
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+5.53
46
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+5.65
47
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.66
48
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+5.72
49
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.73
50
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+5.88
51
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+5.91
52
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+5.93
53
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+5.94
54
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.97
55
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+6.31
56
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.47
57
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+6.72
58
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+6.91
59
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+7.29
60
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+7.71
61
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+8.16
62
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+21:31.97
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run