Tignes (FRA)

National Championships
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
1:20.11
9.49
2
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+0.47
15.83
3
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.60
17.58
4
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+0.66
18.39
5
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.68
18.66
6
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.77
19.87
7
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.83
20.68
8
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+0.84
20.81
9
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.01
23.11
10
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.27
26.61
11
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+1.31
27.15
12
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+1.47
29.31
13
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.59
30.93
14
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.74
32.95
15
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.83
34.16
16
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.84
34.30
17
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.17
38.74
18
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+2.63
44.95
19
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.82
47.51
20
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.83
47.64
21
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+3.08
51.01
22
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+3.17
52.23
23
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+4.08
64.49
24
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+4.43
69.21
25
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+4.48
69.89
26
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+4.77
73.80
27
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.81
74.34
27
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+4.81
74.34
29
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.40
82.29
30
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+5.41
82.42
31
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+5.68
86.06
32
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.86
88.49
33
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+5.96
89.84
34
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+6.09
91.59
35
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+6.30
94.42
35
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+6.30
94.42
37
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+6.41
95.91
38
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+6.47
96.72
39
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+6.79
101.03
40
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2000
ARG
+6.82
101.43
41
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+7.08
104.94
41
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
+7.08
104.94
43
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
+7.18
106.29
44
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+7.24
107.10
45
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+8.01
117.48
46
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+8.02
117.61
47
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+8.27
120.98
48
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+8.49
123.95
49
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+8.72
127.05
50
TARANTELLI Leone
1999
GBR
+9.64
139.45
51
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+9.81
141.74
52
SHARROTT Christopher
1978
GBR
+11.09
159.00
53
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+11.59
165.74
54
MCCALL Oscar
2000
GBR
+12.57
178.95
55
CROCKART Tom
2000
GBR
+13.06
185.56
56
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
+13.20
187.45
57
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
+13.81
195.67
58
FORD John
1987
GBR
+25.48
353.00
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run