Chatel (FRA)

National Championships
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
1:02.45
8.00
2
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.41
15.09
3
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.45
15.78
4
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.48
16.30
5
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.71
20.28
6
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.75
20.97
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.78
21.49
8
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.91
23.74
9
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.09
26.85
10
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.10
27.02
11
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.14
27.71
12
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+1.15
27.89
13
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.21
28.93
14
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.22
29.10
15
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.52
34.29
16
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.84
39.82
17
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.88
40.51
18
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+2.07
43.80
19
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.08
43.97
20
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.11
44.49
21
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.13
44.84
22
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.17
45.53
22
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.17
45.53
24
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.26
47.08
25
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.27
47.26
26
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.28
47.43
26
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.28
47.43
28
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+2.29
47.60
28
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.29
47.60
30
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.35
48.64
31
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.40
49.51
32
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.43
50.02
33
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+2.47
50.72
34
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.53
51.75
35
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+2.54
51.93
36
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.64
53.66
37
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+2.73
55.21
38
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+2.76
55.73
39
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+2.83
56.94
40
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+2.96
59.19
41
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.98
59.54
42
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+3.09
61.44
43
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.18
62.99
44
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+3.23
63.86
44
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+3.23
63.86
46
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+3.42
67.14
46
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+3.42
67.14
46
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+3.42
67.14
49
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+3.44
67.49
50
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+3.46
67.84
51
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+3.54
69.22
52
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+3.65
71.12
53
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+3.67
71.47
54
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+3.68
71.64
54
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+3.68
71.64
56
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+3.71
72.16
56
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.71
72.16
58
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+3.76
73.02
58
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.76
73.02
60
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+3.77
73.20
61
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+3.78
73.37
62
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+3.86
74.75
63
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.97
76.66
64
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+3.98
76.83
65
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+4.05
78.04
66
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+4.32
82.71
67
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+4.34
83.06
68
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+4.50
85.82
69
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+4.69
89.11
70
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+4.81
91.18
71
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.09
96.03
72
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+5.72
106.92
73
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+5.77
107.79
74
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+6.69
123.70
75
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
+7.30
134.24
76
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
+9.05
164.51
Did not finish 1st run