St. Lambrecht (AUT)

National Junior Championships
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
1:52.76
18.18
2
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+0.62
23.57
3
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+0.73
24.52
4
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+0.81
25.22
5
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.09
27.65
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.15
28.17
7
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+1.21
28.70
8
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+1.27
29.22
9
GRUENWALD Julia
1991
AUT
+1.40
30.35
10
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.61
32.17
11
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+1.78
33.65
12
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.79
33.74
13
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
+1.83
34.08
14
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+1.86
34.35
15
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+1.88
34.52
15
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+1.88
34.52
17
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.97
35.30
18
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+2.05
36.00
19
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.24
37.65
20
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+2.26
37.82
21
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+2.45
39.47
22
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+2.46
39.56
23
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+2.76
42.17
24
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.83
42.78
25
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+2.91
43.47
25
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+2.91
43.47
27
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+3.17
45.73
28
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+3.18
45.82
29
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+3.37
47.47
30
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+3.42
47.90
31
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
+3.45
48.16
32
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+3.50
48.60
33
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+4.09
53.73
34
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+4.20
54.68
35
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+4.21
54.77
36
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+4.41
56.51
37
MOESCHL Johanna
1998
AUT
+4.56
57.81
38
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+4.86
60.42
39
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
+4.95
61.20
40
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
+5.09
62.42
41
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+5.31
64.33
42
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+5.36
64.76
42
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+5.36
64.76
44
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+5.47
65.72
45
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+5.70
67.72
46
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+5.75
68.15
47
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+5.79
68.50
48
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+5.80
68.59
49
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+5.83
68.85
50
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+6.32
73.11
51
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+6.39
73.72
52
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+6.89
78.06
53
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+7.06
79.54
54
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+7.17
80.49
55
AIGNER Elisabeth
1998
AUT
+7.38
82.32
56
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+7.61
84.32
57
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+7.69
85.01
58
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+7.80
85.97
59
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+8.25
89.88
60
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+8.29
90.23
61
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+8.33
90.58
62
THALER Annalena
1999
AUT
+8.49
91.97
63
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+9.14
97.62
64
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+9.27
98.75
65
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
+9.47
100.48
66
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
+9.49
100.66
67
DORNER Laura
1999
AUT
+10.31
107.78
68
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+10.39
108.48
69
FELLNER Sophia
2000
AUT
+10.68
111.00
70
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
+10.74
111.52
71
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+11.87
121.34
72
KOGLER Viktoria
2000
AUT
+11.90
121.60
73
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+13.33
134.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run