Hemsedal (NOR)

FIS
Ladies' Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
1:10.22
15.69
2
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+0.42
22.15
3
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.82
28.30
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.84
28.61
5
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+0.87
29.07
6
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+0.93
29.99
7
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+1.06
31.99
8
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+1.17
33.68
9
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+1.34
36.30
10
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+1.40
37.22
11
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.54
39.38
12
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.58
39.99
13
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+1.65
41.07
14
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+1.66
41.22
15
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
+1.88
44.60
15
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+1.88
44.60
17
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+1.89
44.76
18
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+1.95
45.68
19
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+2.02
46.76
20
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+2.24
50.14
21
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
+2.35
51.83
22
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+2.36
51.99
23
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+2.43
53.06
24
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+2.49
53.99
25
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+2.59
55.52
26
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.61
55.83
27
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+2.64
56.29
28
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+2.96
61.22
29
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+2.99
61.68
30
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+3.02
62.14
31
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+3.05
62.60
32
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+3.13
63.83
33
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+3.14
63.98
34
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+3.24
65.52
35
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
+3.31
66.60
36
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+3.33
66.91
37
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+3.37
67.52
38
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+3.41
68.14
39
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+3.47
69.06
40
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
+3.63
71.52
41
MANTYLA Jenny-Juulia
1996
FIN
+3.82
74.44
42
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
+3.86
75.06
43
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
+3.91
75.83
44
STAVSETH Veslemoey Kihle
1998
NOR
+3.98
76.90
45
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+4.05
77.98
46
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+4.12
79.06
47
STRIZENCOVA Michaela
2000
SVK
+4.31
81.98
48
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+4.36
82.75
49
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+4.39
83.21
50
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+4.44
83.98
51
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
+4.51
85.05
52
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+4.89
90.90
53
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+4.96
91.98
53
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+4.96
91.98
55
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+5.09
93.98
56
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+5.66
102.74
57
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+5.94
107.05
58
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+6.28
112.28
59
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
+6.60
117.20
60
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+6.74
119.35
61
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
2000
ISL
+6.91
121.97
62
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+7.61
132.73
63
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+9.69
164.72
64
GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth
2000
NOR
+17.03
277.62
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run