Valmeinier (FRA)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
1:38.85
11.24
2
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.34
13.72
3
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+0.54
15.17
4
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.60
15.61
5
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.72
16.48
6
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.93
18.01
7
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+1.08
19.11
8
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.09
19.18
9
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.33
20.93
10
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
+1.87
24.86
11
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+2.09
26.46
12
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.20
27.26
13
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.29
27.92
14
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.47
29.23
15
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.58
30.03
16
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.21
34.62
17
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+3.32
35.42
18
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+3.88
39.50
19
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.53
44.24
20
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+4.66
45.18
21
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+4.90
46.93
22
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+5.02
47.80
23
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+5.56
51.74
24
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+5.75
53.12
25
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+6.10
55.67
26
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.14
63.25
27
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+7.39
65.07
28
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+8.09
70.17
29
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+8.34
71.99
30
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+8.83
75.56
31
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+9.26
78.69
32
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+10.00
84.08
33
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+10.37
86.77
34
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+10.44
87.28
35
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+10.57
88.23
36
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+10.67
88.96
37
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+10.69
89.10
38
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+11.66
96.17
39
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+11.78
97.04
40
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+12.16
99.81
41
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+12.77
104.25
42
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+12.84
104.76
43
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+13.06
106.37
44
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+13.70
111.03
45
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+13.71
111.10
46
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+15.67
125.38
47
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+18.66
147.16
48
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
+21.46
167.55
49
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+21.50
167.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
 
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
 
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
 
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
 
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
 
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
 
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
 
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
 
CROESI Paul
1998
MON
 
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
 
LABAUNE Charles
1998
FRA
 
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
 
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
 
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
 
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
 
GRANGE Pierrick
1999
FRA
 
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
 
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
 
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
 
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
 
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
 
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
 
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
 
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
 
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
 
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
BOL
 
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
 
GAINETDINOFF Samy
1997
FRA
 
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
 
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
 
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
 
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
 
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
 
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
 
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
 
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
 
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
 
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
 
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
 
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
 
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
 
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
 
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
 
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
 
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
 
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
 
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
 
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
 
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
 
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
 
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
 
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
 
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
 
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
 
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
 
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
 
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
 
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
 
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
 
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
 
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
 
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
 
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
 
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
 
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
 
Disqualified 1st run