Hafjell (NOR)

European Cup
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
2:25.74
6.00
2
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+0.27
7.82
3
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.07
13.20
4
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.60
16.76
5
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+1.79
18.04
6
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+2.00
19.45
7
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.01
19.52
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.02
19.58
9
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.11
20.19
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.27
21.26
11
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.32
21.60
12
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+2.40
22.14
13
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+2.44
22.41
14
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
+2.47
22.61
15
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+2.51
22.88
16
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.57
23.28
17
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.75
24.49
18
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+2.76
24.56
19
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+2.77
24.63
20
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.97
25.97
21
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+3.08
26.71
22
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+3.25
27.85
23
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+3.38
28.73
24
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.48
29.40
25
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+3.50
29.54
26
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.79
31.49
27
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+3.82
31.69
28
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+3.83
31.75
29
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+4.22
34.38
30
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+4.72
37.74
31
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+4.89
38.88
32
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+5.17
40.76
33
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+5.88
45.54
34
LUUKKO Nea
1996
FIN
+5.89
45.61
35
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+6.14
47.29
36
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+6.71
51.12
37
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+7.05
53.41
38
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+7.33
55.29
39
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+7.37
55.56
40
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+7.48
56.30
41
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+7.56
56.84
42
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+7.63
57.31
43
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+7.95
59.46
44
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+8.09
60.40
45
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+8.87
65.64
46
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
+9.18
67.73
47
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+9.60
70.55
48
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+9.72
71.36
49
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+9.93
72.77
50
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+10.09
73.85
51
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+10.77
78.42
52
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
+10.92
79.43
53
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+11.15
80.98
54
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+11.72
84.81
55
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+11.90
86.02
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run