Leogang (AUT)

CIT
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
2:24.86
34.33
2
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+0.20
35.68
3
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+0.50
37.71
4
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+0.55
38.05
5
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+0.68
38.93
6
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+0.97
40.89
7
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+1.16
42.18
8
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.18
42.31
9
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+1.38
43.67
10
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+1.43
44.00
11
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.52
44.61
12
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.65
45.49
13
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+1.81
46.57
14
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+2.04
48.13
15
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+2.10
48.54
16
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+2.31
49.96
17
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+2.77
53.07
18
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+2.87
53.75
19
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+2.93
54.15
20
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+3.00
54.63
21
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+3.04
54.90
22
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.16
55.71
23
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+3.80
60.04
24
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.87
60.51
25
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+4.18
62.61
26
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+4.22
62.88
27
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+4.25
63.08
28
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+4.35
63.76
29
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+4.50
64.77
30
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+4.85
67.14
31
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+5.14
69.10
32
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+5.52
71.67
33
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+5.99
74.85
34
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+6.22
76.41
35
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+6.23
76.48
36
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+6.45
77.97
37
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+6.56
78.71
38
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
+6.92
81.14
39
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+7.19
82.97
40
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+7.27
83.51
41
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+7.41
84.46
42
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+7.79
87.03
43
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+8.18
89.67
44
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+8.32
90.62
45
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+8.54
92.10
46
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+9.02
95.35
47
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+9.08
95.76
48
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+9.19
96.50
49
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+9.23
96.77
50
KEULEN VAN Jurian
1999
NED
+9.27
97.04
51
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+9.40
97.92
52
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+9.83
100.83
53
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+9.86
101.03
54
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+10.50
105.36
55
VINK Daan
1999
NED
+10.64
106.31
56
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+11.49
112.06
57
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+11.74
113.75
58
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+11.98
115.38
59
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
+11.99
115.44
60
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
+12.04
115.78
61
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+12.08
116.05
62
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
+12.13
116.39
63
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+12.24
117.14
64
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+12.50
118.89
65
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+13.14
123.22
66
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+13.74
127.28
67
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+13.81
127.76
68
DEIGHTON Toby
1999
GBR
+14.08
129.58
69
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
+14.67
133.57
70
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
+15.26
137.57
71
HUBERT Thomas
1999
AUT
+15.67
140.34
72
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+15.73
140.75
72
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
+15.73
140.75
74
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+16.20
143.93
75
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
+16.45
145.62
76
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+17.09
149.95
77
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+17.29
151.30
78
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+19.71
167.67
79
KREUZER Samuel
1999
GER
+19.97
169.43
80
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+21.06
176.80
81
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
+24.17
197.84
82
ZANDILE Ntsika
1999
RSA
+31.83
249.66
83
MBALISWANA Sonwabile
1999
RSA
+34.20
265.70
84
MYSLIVEC Antonin
1999
CZE
+35.54
274.76
85
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+49.99
372.52
86
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+54.51
403.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run