Zinal (SUI)

FIS
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
2:30.42
9.36
2
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+0.04
9.62
3
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+0.49
12.55
4
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+0.88
15.09
5
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+0.92
15.35
6
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+0.93
15.42
7
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+1.15
16.85
8
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+1.21
17.24
9
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.28
17.70
10
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.33
18.03
11
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+2.01
22.46
12
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.32
24.48
13
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+2.65
26.62
14
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.29
30.79
15
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+3.36
31.25
16
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
+3.37
31.32
17
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+3.41
31.58
18
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+3.50
32.16
19
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+3.55
32.49
20
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+3.69
33.40
21
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+3.80
34.12
22
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.89
34.70
23
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+4.24
36.98
24
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+4.62
39.46
25
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+5.33
44.09
26
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+5.91
47.86
27
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+6.36
50.80
28
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+7.53
58.42
29
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+7.70
59.53
30
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+7.89
60.76
31
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+8.83
66.89
32
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+9.95
74.19
33
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+10.18
75.68
34
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+10.32
76.60
35
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+11.10
81.68
36
LATTION Elise
1999
SUI
+11.69
85.52
37
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+11.81
86.30
38
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+12.61
91.52
39
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+12.66
91.84
40
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+12.89
93.34
41
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+13.49
97.25
42
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
+15.47
110.15
43
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+16.12
114.38
44
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+16.98
119.99
45
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+17.28
121.94
46
SCHULER Fiona
1997
SUI
+18.02
126.76
47
GUGGISBERG Rea
2000
SUI
+18.62
130.67
48
MORELLI Marina
1999
SUI
+19.01
133.21
49
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+19.86
138.75
50
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+20.07
140.12
51
SCHENAL Dania
2000
SUI
+20.45
142.59
52
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+20.53
143.11
53
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
+20.68
144.09
54
SCHAER Julie
1999
SUI
+21.49
149.37
55
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
+21.96
152.43
56
WIGGER Lorena
2000
SUI
+24.33
167.87
57
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+25.34
174.45
58
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+27.11
185.98
59
THAKUR Aanchal
1996
IND
+52.62
352.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run