Thyon (SUI)

National Junior Championships
Ladies' Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
1:53.10
9.00
2
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.20
19.40
3
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.23
19.66
4
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.87
25.20
5
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+1.97
26.07
6
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.98
26.16
7
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+2.25
28.50
8
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.33
29.19
9
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+2.34
29.28
10
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+2.60
31.53
11
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+2.66
32.05
12
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+2.67
32.14
13
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+2.79
33.18
14
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+2.86
33.78
15
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+2.89
34.04
16
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+2.93
34.39
17
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+2.95
34.56
18
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+3.15
36.29
19
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+3.18
36.55
20
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.35
38.03
21
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+3.46
38.98
22
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+3.56
39.85
23
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+3.62
40.37
24
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+4.09
44.44
25
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+4.34
46.61
26
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+4.37
46.87
27
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+4.51
48.08
28
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
+5.04
52.67
29
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+5.43
56.05
30
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+6.35
64.02
31
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
+6.52
65.50
32
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+6.64
66.53
33
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+6.75
67.49
34
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+6.85
68.35
35
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+6.98
69.48
36
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+7.10
70.52
37
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+7.40
73.12
38
WALDLEBEN Thea
1998
SUI
+7.43
73.38
39
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+7.44
73.47
40
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+7.59
74.77
41
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+7.93
77.71
42
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+8.26
80.57
43
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+8.27
80.66
44
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+8.41
81.87
45
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+8.43
82.05
46
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+8.56
83.17
47
TSCHANZ Jessica
2000
SUI
+8.67
84.12
48
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+9.37
90.19
49
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+9.51
91.40
50
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+10.05
96.08
51
FURRER Sina
1998
SUI
+10.18
97.21
52
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+10.25
97.82
53
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+10.32
98.42
54
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+11.15
105.61
55
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+11.38
107.61
56
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+11.59
109.43
57
SCHENAL Dania
2000
SUI
+11.80
111.25
58
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+11.87
111.85
59
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+12.09
113.76
60
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+13.50
125.98
61
SCHAER Natalie
2000
SUI
+14.09
131.09
62
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
+14.24
132.39
62
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+14.24
132.39
64
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+14.95
138.54
65
BUEHLER Diana
1997
SUI
+15.05
139.41
66
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+17.43
160.03
67
KOHLER Sonja
2000
SUI
+18.16
166.35
68
DE ANTONI Tamara
2000
SUI
+20.33
185.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run