Davos (SUI)

National Championships
Ladies' Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
1:16.76
8.00
2
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.41
13.77
3
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+0.70
17.85
4
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.90
20.66
5
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.08
23.20
6
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
+1.21
25.02
7
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.40
27.70
8
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.48
28.82
9
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+1.58
30.23
10
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+1.77
32.90
11
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.94
35.30
12
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+2.16
38.39
13
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.20
38.95
14
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+2.29
40.22
15
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+2.33
40.78
16
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+2.57
44.16
17
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+2.58
44.30
18
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+2.67
45.57
19
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+3.03
50.63
20
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.05
50.91
21
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+3.18
52.74
22
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+3.27
54.01
23
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+3.41
55.98
24
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+3.44
56.40
25
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+3.74
60.62
26
WALDLEBEN Thea
1998
SUI
+3.93
63.29
26
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+3.93
63.29
28
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+4.07
65.26
28
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+4.07
65.26
30
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+4.10
65.69
31
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+4.14
66.25
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+4.18
66.81
33
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+4.21
67.23
34
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+4.33
68.92
35
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+4.36
69.34
36
METTLER Lea Sophia
2000
SUI
+4.56
72.16
37
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
+4.76
74.97
38
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+5.21
81.30
39
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+5.34
83.13
40
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+5.40
83.98
41
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+5.47
84.96
42
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+5.97
92.00
43
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+6.06
93.26
44
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+6.09
93.69
45
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+6.12
94.11
46
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+6.16
94.67
47
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+6.22
95.51
48
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+6.25
95.94
49
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+6.27
96.22
50
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+6.60
100.86
51
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+6.64
101.42
52
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
+6.80
103.67
53
TSCHANZ Jessica
2000
SUI
+7.01
106.63
54
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+7.30
110.71
55
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+7.37
111.69
56
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+7.43
112.54
57
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+7.70
116.34
58
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+7.84
118.31
59
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+7.99
120.42
60
DOERIG Anna Sofie
2000
SUI
+8.51
127.73
61
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+8.55
128.30
62
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
+8.59
128.86
63
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+8.65
129.70
64
FURRER Sina
1998
SUI
+10.07
149.68
65
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+10.11
150.25
66
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+10.21
151.65
67
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+10.99
162.63
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run