Davos (SUI)

National Championships
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
1:44.86
8.00
2
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+1.14
18.65
3
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+1.82
25.01
4
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.98
26.50
5
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+2.89
35.01
6
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.99
35.94
7
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+3.41
39.87
8
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+3.49
40.62
9
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.62
41.83
10
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.89
44.36
11
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
+4.76
52.49
12
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+4.78
52.67
13
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+4.80
52.86
14
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+4.84
53.23
15
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+4.97
54.45
16
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+5.36
58.09
17
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+5.78
62.02
18
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+5.89
63.05
19
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+6.05
64.54
20
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+6.26
66.50
21
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+6.39
67.72
22
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+6.68
70.43
22
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+6.68
70.43
24
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+6.86
72.11
25
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+6.87
72.21
26
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+7.89
81.74
27
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+8.34
85.94
28
TSCHANZ Jessica
2000
SUI
+8.88
90.99
29
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+8.97
91.83
30
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+9.06
92.67
31
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+9.53
97.07
32
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+9.68
98.47
33
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+9.75
99.12
34
WALDLEBEN Thea
1998
SUI
+9.85
100.06
35
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+10.53
106.41
36
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+10.80
108.93
36
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+10.80
108.93
38
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+10.89
109.78
39
SCHULER Fiona
1997
SUI
+10.94
110.24
40
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
+11.01
110.90
41
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+11.05
111.27
42
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+11.06
111.36
43
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+11.46
115.10
44
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+11.85
118.75
45
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+12.14
121.46
46
METTLER Lea Sophia
2000
SUI
+12.25
122.49
47
FURRER Sina
1998
SUI
+13.00
129.50
48
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+13.28
132.11
49
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+14.53
143.79
50
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
+15.37
151.64
51
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+16.10
158.47
52
SCHAER Natalie
2000
SUI
+16.28
160.15
53
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+17.43
170.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run