Madonna di Campiglio (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
1:43.70
38.62
2
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+0.06
39.04
3
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+0.44
41.67
4
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+0.46
41.81
4
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.46
41.81
6
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+0.69
43.41
7
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+0.71
43.55
8
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+0.77
43.97
9
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+0.81
44.24
10
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.96
45.29
11
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.00
45.56
12
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.07
46.05
13
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+1.18
46.81
14
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+1.22
47.09
15
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.30
47.65
16
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+1.31
47.72
17
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.46
48.76
18
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+1.57
49.52
19
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+1.60
49.73
20
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.65
50.08
21
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+1.89
51.74
22
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+1.91
51.88
23
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+1.92
51.95
24
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.97
52.30
25
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+2.22
54.03
26
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.27
54.38
27
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.37
55.08
28
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+2.48
55.84
29
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+2.68
57.23
30
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.25
68.13
31
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.34
68.75
32
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+4.41
69.24
33
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+4.54
70.14
34
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+4.57
70.35
35
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+4.64
70.84
36
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.67
71.04
37
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+4.75
71.60
38
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.08
73.89
39
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.15
74.38
40
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+5.27
75.21
41
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.01
80.35
42
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.07
80.76
43
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+6.13
81.18
44
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.30
82.36
45
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.32
82.50
46
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+6.38
82.92
47
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+6.43
83.26
48
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+6.52
83.89
49
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+6.56
84.17
50
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+7.02
87.36
51
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.14
88.19
52
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+7.20
88.61
53
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+7.31
89.37
54
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+7.36
89.72
55
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+7.54
90.97
56
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.60
91.39
57
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+7.93
93.68
58
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+7.97
93.96
59
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+8.04
94.44
60
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.06
94.58
61
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.23
95.76
62
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+8.41
97.01
63
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+8.51
97.71
64
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+9.08
101.66
65
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+9.25
102.84
65
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+9.25
102.84
67
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+9.36
103.61
68
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+9.55
104.93
69
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+10.00
108.05
70
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.13
108.95
71
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+10.22
109.58
72
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+10.29
110.06
73
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+10.52
111.66
74
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+10.89
114.23
75
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+11.08
115.55
76
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+12.61
126.17
77
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+13.23
130.48
78
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+13.35
131.31
79
CECCARELLI Denver Dael
2000
ITA
+13.66
133.46
80
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+15.40
145.54
81
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+15.42
145.68
82
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+15.64
147.21
83
BAILINI Matteo
1999
ITA
+15.76
148.04
84
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+15.99
149.64
85
PEDROLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+17.11
157.42
86
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+18.62
167.90
87
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+19.78
175.95
88
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
+26.50
222.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run