Madonna di Campiglio (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
2:07.63
32.24
2
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.01
32.32
3
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+0.30
34.54
4
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+0.35
34.93
5
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.54
36.39
6
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+0.64
37.15
7
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+0.68
37.46
8
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.72
37.77
9
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+0.99
39.84
10
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.05
40.30
11
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.17
41.22
12
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.19
41.38
13
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+1.21
41.53
14
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.25
41.84
15
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+1.27
41.99
16
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+1.30
42.22
17
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+1.36
42.68
17
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+1.36
42.68
19
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+1.54
44.06
19
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.54
44.06
21
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+1.58
44.37
22
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.74
45.60
23
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+1.78
45.91
24
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.88
46.68
25
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+2.01
47.67
26
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+2.06
48.06
27
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+2.12
48.52
28
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.13
48.60
29
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.50
51.44
30
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.82
53.89
31
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+2.89
54.43
32
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.96
54.97
33
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.04
55.58
34
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+3.07
55.81
35
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.12
56.20
36
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.14
56.35
37
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+3.38
58.19
38
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.44
58.65
39
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.51
59.19
40
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+3.62
60.04
41
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.71
60.73
42
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+3.76
61.11
43
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+3.98
62.80
44
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+4.02
63.11
45
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.27
65.03
46
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+4.35
65.64
47
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+4.46
66.49
48
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.49
66.72
49
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.52
66.95
50
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
+4.59
67.48
51
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+4.79
69.02
52
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+5.16
71.86
53
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.33
73.17
54
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+5.44
74.01
55
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.64
75.55
56
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+5.72
76.16
57
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.91
77.62
58
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+5.95
77.93
59
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.98
78.16
60
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+6.04
78.62
61
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+6.13
79.31
62
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+6.19
79.77
63
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+6.27
80.38
64
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+6.33
80.84
65
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+6.34
80.92
66
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+6.55
82.53
67
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.58
82.76
68
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+6.64
83.22
69
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.91
85.30
70
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+6.96
85.68
71
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+6.97
85.76
72
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+7.24
87.83
73
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+7.47
89.60
74
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+7.50
89.83
75
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+7.54
90.14
76
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+7.95
93.28
77
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+8.12
94.59
78
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+8.28
95.82
79
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
+8.56
97.97
80
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+8.66
98.74
81
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+8.67
98.81
82
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+8.73
99.27
83
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+8.95
100.96
84
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
+9.17
102.65
85
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+9.38
104.26
86
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+9.52
105.34
87
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.71
106.80
88
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.82
107.64
89
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+9.98
108.87
89
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
+9.98
108.87
91
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.00
109.02
92
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+10.12
109.95
93
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+10.26
111.02
94
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.45
112.48
95
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+10.47
112.63
96
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
+10.76
114.86
97
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+10.80
115.17
98
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+10.98
116.55
99
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+11.46
120.23
100
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
+11.96
124.07
101
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+12.01
124.46
102
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+12.54
128.53
103
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+13.07
132.60
104
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+14.21
141.35
105
BAILINI Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.45
143.19
106
CECCARELLI Denver Dael
2000
ITA
+14.88
146.50
106
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+14.88
146.50
108
PEDROLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+15.14
148.49
109
PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua
1998
GBR
+15.60
152.02
110
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+16.13
156.09
111
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+16.33
157.63
112
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
+16.71
160.55
113
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
+17.15
163.93
114
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+17.40
165.84
115
D ELIA Gregorio
2000
ITA
+19.33
180.66
116
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
+21.51
197.40
117
SEGATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+22.94
208.38
118
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+24.46
220.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run