Solda - Sulden (ITA)

CIT
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
1:35.61
32.66
2
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.63
37.40
3
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+0.91
39.51
4
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+1.26
42.15
5
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.51
44.03
6
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.65
45.09
7
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.69
45.39
8
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+2.15
48.85
9
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.20
49.23
10
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.26
49.68
11
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+2.53
51.71
12
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+2.64
52.54
13
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+2.67
52.77
14
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+2.79
53.67
15
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+2.91
54.57
16
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+3.37
58.04
17
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+3.41
58.34
18
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.43
58.49
19
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+3.55
59.39
20
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+4.02
62.93
21
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.38
65.64
22
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.82
68.96
23
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+5.25
72.20
24
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+5.41
73.40
25
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+5.50
74.08
26
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+6.20
79.35
27
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+6.96
85.07
28
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+7.08
85.98
29
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+7.39
88.31
30
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+7.74
90.95
31
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.86
91.85
32
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+8.00
92.90
33
DENIZ Serdar
1997
TUR
+8.04
93.21
34
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+8.20
94.41
35
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+8.21
94.49
36
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+8.62
97.57
37
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+8.66
97.87
38
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+8.68
98.03
39
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+8.71
98.25
40
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+8.93
99.91
41
ISAEV Nikita
1999
RUS
+9.20
101.94
42
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+9.31
102.77
43
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
+9.57
104.73
44
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+9.67
105.48
45
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1997
UZB
+10.10
108.72
46
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+10.16
109.17
46
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+10.16
109.17
48
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+10.22
109.62
49
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+10.56
112.18
50
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+10.81
114.07
51
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.82
114.14
52
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+10.92
114.89
53
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+11.19
116.93
53
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+11.19
116.93
55
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+11.21
117.08
56
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.39
118.43
57
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+11.40
118.51
58
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+11.48
119.11
59
LOHRMANN Luis
1998
GER
+11.49
119.19
60
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+11.75
121.14
61
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+12.10
123.78
62
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+12.11
123.86
63
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+12.24
124.83
64
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
+12.26
124.99
65
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+12.37
125.81
66
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+12.42
126.19
67
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+12.64
127.85
68
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.79
128.98
69
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+12.99
130.48
70
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+13.22
132.21
71
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+13.32
132.97
72
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
+13.42
133.72
73
VAN DAELE Lennart
2000
BEL
+13.57
134.85
74
BOUMANS Santi
2000
BEL
+13.81
136.66
75
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+14.16
139.29
76
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+14.62
142.76
77
SCARABOSIO Andrea
2001
ITA
+14.76
143.81
78
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+15.06
146.07
78
REILLY Garreth
1999
IRL
+15.06
146.07
80
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+15.09
146.30
81
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
+16.18
154.51
82
RADAELLI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+16.54
157.22
83
GAYUPOV Arman
2000
UZB
+17.33
163.17
84
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
+17.53
164.67
85
LOTZ Thorben
2000
GER
+23.55
210.01
86
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+25.92
227.85
87
DA RE Giacomo
2001
ITA
+26.05
228.83
88
BICOKU Marsel
1997
ALB
+27.93
242.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run