Oberjoch (GER)

CIT
Ladies' Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
1:59.43
23.21
2
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+0.35
26.08
3
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
+1.31
33.96
4
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+1.79
37.90
5
WINKLER Christiane
1998
GER
+1.88
38.64
6
DIAZ-PRIETO Anna
1995
ESP
+2.31
42.17
7
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+2.37
42.66
8
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+2.45
43.31
9
PRONNET Julia
1998
GER
+3.30
50.29
10
ARNOLD Andrea Louise
1998
CZE
+3.36
50.78
11
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
+4.49
60.05
12
SCHOBERT Melissa
1999
GER
+4.68
61.61
13
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+5.07
64.81
14
KILPELAINEN Siiri
1996
FIN
+6.11
73.35
15
HENRICH Birgit
1996
NED
+6.26
74.58
16
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+6.49
76.46
17
ZEHLE Laura
1994
GER
+6.69
78.11
18
VETROVA Aneta
1999
CZE
+6.76
78.68
19
SCHOEPF Marie Theres
1993
GER
+6.87
79.58
20
BELVIS Victoria Pilar
1999
ARG
+6.95
80.24
21
WALTER Christine
1996
GER
+7.53
85.00
22
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+7.61
85.65
23
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+8.07
89.43
24
BOETTINGER Ramona
1995
GER
+8.23
90.74
25
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+8.39
92.06
26
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+8.73
94.85
27
MOLENAAR Britt
1997
NED
+9.25
99.11
28
FEISTL Isabella
1999
GER
+10.43
108.79
29
MUELLER Helena
1999
GER
+10.88
112.49
30
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+11.13
114.54
31
MANTYLA Jenny-Juulia
1996
FIN
+11.21
115.20
32
BENTZ Cornelia
1998
AUT
+13.14
131.03
33
STOIMENOVA Lorita
1998
BUL
+13.19
131.44
34
POSPISILOVA Klara
1999
CZE
+14.07
138.66
35
WALLNER Maria
1997
GER
+14.38
141.21
36
ELINOVA Daniela
1997
BUL
+14.63
143.26
37
ANDISON Jane
1999
CAN
+15.50
150.40
38
STERBAKOVA Nina
1996
CZE
+15.53
150.64
39
SCHAER Celine
1997
SUI
+17.04
163.03
40
BLOK Milou
1997
NED
+18.78
177.31
41
ENGELMANN Alisa
1999
GER
+19.52
183.38
42
PLIENINGER Kerry
1998
GER
+20.50
191.43
43
ZEHLE Carla
1998
GER
+22.27
205.95
44
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+22.58
208.49
45
HAAG Emma
1999
GER
+25.49
232.37
46
ARGERICH Trinidad Maria
1999
ARG
+27.32
247.39
47
FASSBENDER Hannah
1999
GER
+29.04
261.50
48
JOHANN Isabelle
1998
GER
+29.17
262.57
49
MATHE Tiffany
1999
GER
+32.68
291.37
50
TAMER Lara Pelin
1999
TUR
+34.45
305.89
51
RITTER Jessica
1994
GER
+44.07
384.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run