Flumserberg (SUI)

CIT
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
2:12.68
33.79
2
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+0.38
36.60
3
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+0.56
37.93
4
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+0.59
38.15
5
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+1.44
44.43
6
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+1.64
45.90
7
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+2.35
51.15
8
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+2.59
52.92
9
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+2.87
54.99
10
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+2.88
55.06
11
SCHULER Fiona
1997
SUI
+3.22
57.57
12
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+3.27
57.94
13
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+3.37
58.68
14
GUGGISBERG Rea
2000
SUI
+3.49
59.57
15
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+3.52
59.79
16
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+4.04
63.63
17
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+4.12
64.22
18
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+4.22
64.96
19
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+4.59
67.69
20
METTLER Lea Sophia
2000
SUI
+5.19
72.12
21
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+5.27
72.72
22
MCKAY Eden
1999
NZL
+5.29
72.86
23
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+5.33
73.16
24
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+5.40
73.68
25
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+5.63
75.37
26
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
+5.90
77.37
27
FURRER Sina
1998
SUI
+6.01
78.18
28
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
+6.04
78.40
29
SCHAER Natalie
2000
SUI
+6.46
81.50
30
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+6.50
81.80
31
GARBANI Viola
2000
SUI
+6.62
82.69
32
MORELLI Marina
1999
SUI
+6.99
85.42
33
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+7.13
86.45
34
WUETHRICH Jana
1998
SUI
+7.84
91.70
35
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+8.10
93.62
36
TSCHANZ Jessica
2000
SUI
+8.28
94.95
37
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+8.39
95.76
38
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+8.43
96.06
39
SOEHNLE Lena
1999
GER
+8.47
96.35
40
MARCORA Carlotta
1999
ITA
+8.53
96.79
41
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
+8.62
97.46
42
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
+8.90
99.53
42
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+8.90
99.53
44
TRAPL Katharina
1998
AUT
+9.41
103.29
45
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+9.55
104.33
46
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+9.63
104.92
47
HAUSER Marina
2000
AUT
+9.96
107.36
48
MIRER Julia
1999
SUI
+10.00
107.65
49
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+10.02
107.80
50
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+10.24
109.42
51
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+10.51
111.42
52
DE ANTONI Tamara
2000
SUI
+10.54
111.64
53
REDETZKI Alexandra
1999
GER
+11.22
116.66
54
KOHLER Sonja
2000
SUI
+12.44
125.67
55
MOSER Lucia
1999
SUI
+12.54
126.41
56
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+12.57
126.63
57
CAVIGELLI Melanie
1999
SUI
+13.75
135.35
58
GRAF Anina
1998
SUI
+14.10
137.94
59
LIENGME Lola Eva
1999
SUI
+14.55
141.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run