Berchtesgaden/Bischofswiesen (GER)

National Championships
Ladies' Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
2:13.03
9.35
2
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+0.08
9.94
3
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+0.52
13.18
4
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+0.58
13.62
5
RISPLER Lucia
1998
GER
+0.62
13.92
6
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.27
18.71
7
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+1.32
19.07
8
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+1.36
19.37
9
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+1.46
20.11
9
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+1.46
20.11
11
WINKLER Christiane
1998
GER
+1.96
23.79
12
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+2.01
24.16
13
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+2.44
27.32
14
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
+2.57
28.28
15
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+2.61
28.58
15
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+2.61
28.58
17
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+2.69
29.17
18
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.91
30.79
19
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+3.08
32.04
20
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+3.20
32.92
21
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+3.27
33.44
22
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+3.30
33.66
23
OSTLER Katharina
1998
GER
+3.87
37.86
24
STIMAC Ida
2000
CRO
+4.12
39.70
25
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+4.21
40.36
26
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.27
40.81
27
MEHNER Julia
1999
GER
+4.98
46.04
28
FLAMM Paula
2000
GER
+5.36
48.84
29
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+6.25
55.39
30
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+6.54
57.53
31
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+6.93
60.40
32
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+7.25
62.76
33
FEISTL Isabella
1999
GER
+8.00
68.28
34
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+8.22
69.90
35
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
+8.79
74.10
36
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+8.83
74.40
37
PRONNET Julia
1998
GER
+8.92
75.06
38
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+9.34
78.16
39
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
+9.46
79.04
40
KOHL Jana
2000
GER
+9.73
81.03
41
HORNING Chiara-Noemi
2000
GER
+10.06
83.46
42
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+10.20
84.49
43
LOCHNER Katharina
2000
GER
+12.42
100.85
44
PUNZ Linda
2000
GER
+12.54
101.73
45
SCHMIDT Rebecca
1996
GER
+13.07
105.63
46
DORSCH Luzia
1999
GER
+13.40
108.06
47
WALLNER Maria
1997
GER
+13.87
111.53
48
WARD Olivia
2000
GBR
+14.02
112.63
49
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
+14.15
113.59
50
GRUNWALD Janina
2000
GER
+14.90
119.11
51
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+14.93
119.34
52
MAI Lea
2000
GER
+15.93
126.70
53
BOETTINGER Ramona
1995
GER
+16.73
132.60
54
STORCH Anna Julia
1996
GER
+17.18
135.91
55
SEIFRIED Viola
2000
GER
+17.35
137.16
56
REDETZKI Alexandra
1999
GER
+18.84
148.14
57
MATHE Tiffany
1999
GER
+26.61
205.38
58
HOFFMANN Alexandra
2000
GER
+28.92
222.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run