Fjaetervaalen (SWE)

National Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:32.30
8.00
2
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.91
13.92
3
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1.17
15.61
4
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.31
16.52
5
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1.76
19.44
6
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1.98
20.87
7
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+2.12
21.78
8
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.51
24.32
9
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+2.98
27.37
10
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3.64
31.66
11
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+3.68
31.92
12
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+4.04
34.26
13
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+4.36
36.34
14
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+4.40
36.60
15
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+4.44
36.86
16
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+4.55
37.58
17
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+4.56
37.64
18
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+5.01
40.57
19
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+5.92
46.48
20
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+6.03
47.20
21
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+7.37
55.91
22
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+8.18
61.17
23
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+8.68
64.42
24
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
+8.95
66.18
25
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+9.39
69.04
26
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+10.17
74.11
27
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
+10.63
77.10
28
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
+11.07
79.96
29
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+11.88
85.23
30
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+12.31
88.02
31
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+12.74
90.82
32
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
+14.40
101.61
33
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+14.69
103.49
34
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
+17.42
121.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALLIN Jonathan
1991
SWE
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run