Bjoerkliden (SWE)

National Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:51.87
8.00
2
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+0.81
12.34
3
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1.90
18.19
4
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+2.07
19.10
5
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+2.72
22.59
6
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+3.23
25.32
7
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3.86
28.70
8
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+4.46
31.92
9
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+5.06
35.14
10
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+5.14
35.57
11
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+5.57
37.87
12
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+7.33
47.31
13
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+7.54
48.44
14
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+7.79
49.78
15
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+8.40
53.05
16
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+8.80
55.20
17
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+8.87
55.57
18
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+9.16
57.13
19
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+10.67
65.23
20
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+12.43
74.67
21
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+15.75
92.47
22
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+18.33
106.31
23
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+18.61
107.81
24
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
+27.26
154.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
 
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
 
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
 
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
 
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
 
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
 
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
 
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
 
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
 
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
 
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
 
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
 
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
 
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
 
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
 
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
 
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
 
JOHANNSSON MAR Markus
1992
ISL
 
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
 
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
 
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
 
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
 
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
 
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
 
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
 
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
 
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
 
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
 
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
 
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
 
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
 
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
 
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
 
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
 
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
 
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
 
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
 
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
 
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
 
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
 
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
 
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
 
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
 
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
 
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
 
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
 
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
 
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
 
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
 
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
 
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
 
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
 
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
 
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
 
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
 
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
 
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
 
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
 
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run