Formigal (ESP)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Ladies' Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
1:40.19
6.00
2
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.78
14.02
3
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.46
21.01
4
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+1.58
22.24
5
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
+1.72
23.68
6
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.08
27.38
7
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+2.64
33.14
8
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+2.86
35.40
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+3.06
37.46
10
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+3.10
37.87
11
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+3.26
39.51
12
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.45
41.47
13
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+3.65
43.52
13
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+3.65
43.52
15
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.66
43.63
16
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+3.68
43.83
17
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+3.73
44.35
18
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+3.83
45.37
19
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+3.91
46.20
20
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+3.97
46.81
21
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.98
46.92
22
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+3.99
47.02
22
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+3.99
47.02
22
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+3.99
47.02
25
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+4.11
48.25
26
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+4.15
48.66
27
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+4.30
50.21
28
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+4.34
50.62
29
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+4.35
50.72
30
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+4.39
51.13
31
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.41
51.34
32
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+4.46
51.85
33
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+4.51
52.36
34
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+4.59
53.19
35
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+4.74
54.73
36
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+4.97
57.09
37
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+5.00
57.40
38
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+5.07
58.12
39
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+5.16
59.05
40
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+5.20
59.46
41
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+5.21
59.56
42
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+5.31
60.59
43
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+5.50
62.54
44
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+5.59
63.47
45
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+5.73
64.91
46
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+5.86
66.24
47
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+5.87
66.35
48
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+5.96
67.27
48
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+5.96
67.27
50
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+6.10
68.71
51
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+6.12
68.92
52
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+6.35
71.28
53
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+6.36
71.38
54
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
+6.44
72.21
55
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+6.73
75.19
56
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+7.05
78.48
57
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+7.09
78.89
58
OSIPENKO Lyubov
1990
RUS
+7.58
83.93
59
MARINOVIC Florencia
1991
CHI
+8.00
88.24
60
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+8.42
92.56
61
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+8.85
96.98
62
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+9.02
98.73
63
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+9.08
99.35
64
ALEGRIA Catalina
1991
CHI
+9.24
100.99
65
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
+9.25
101.09
66
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
+9.51
103.77
67
GARCIA Cristina
1990
ESP
+9.69
105.62
68
RALSTON Alice
1989
NZL
+9.78
106.54
69
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
+9.81
106.85
70
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+10.54
114.36
71
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+11.63
125.56
72
TYMCHENKO Roksana
1991
UKR
+15.85
168.95
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run