Szczyrk (POL)

European Youth Olympic Festival
Ladies' Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
1:47.87
25.79
2
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+0.67
31.26
3
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+0.69
31.42
4
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+0.74
31.83
5
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+0.97
33.70
6
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
+0.98
33.78
6
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.98
33.78
8
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.17
35.33
9
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+1.37
36.97
10
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.49
37.95
11
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+1.52
38.19
12
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+1.59
38.76
13
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+1.64
39.17
14
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+1.90
41.29
15
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.94
41.62
16
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.14
43.25
17
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+2.15
43.33
18
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+2.56
46.67
19
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+2.66
47.49
20
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+2.76
48.31
21
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.77
48.39
22
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+2.84
48.96
23
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+3.22
52.06
24
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+3.47
54.10
25
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
+3.52
54.51
26
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
+3.68
55.81
27
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+3.96
58.10
28
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+4.32
61.03
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GAVVA Natasha
1993
GEO
 
MEMA Bora
1993
ALB
 
MEEMA Marju
1993
EST
 
URBONAVICIUTE Ieva
1993
LTU
 
VELICU Diana
1992
ROU
 
KRYPETS Aliaksandra
1993
BLR
 
MURADYAN Tatevik
1992
ARM
 
CHIARUZZI Eleonora
1993
SMR
 
MIMAROGLU Irem
1993
TUR
 
SAMARA Maria
1993
GRE
 
MC SHERA Lisa
1992
IRL
 
KATSANI Filitsa
1993
GRE
 
MELDERE Madara
1992
LAT
 
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
 
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
 
EROZEN Begum
1992
TUR
 
ROHOVA Marjana
1992
UKR
 
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
 
PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
1992
GRE
 
SIGURBJORNSDOTTIR Karen
1993
ISL
 
KULOVIC Azra
1993
BIH
 
WOJCIK Magdalena
1992
POL
 
ONDER Irem
1992
TUR
 
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
 
LIBAK NIELSEN Anne
1992
DEN
 
BONDARE Anna
1992
LAT
 
WOJCICKA Agnieszka
1993
POL
 
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
 
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
 
DIDUKH Julia
1992
UKR
 
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
 
NIEWIADOMY Martyna
1992
POL
 
KLEINSHMITE Ketija
1992
LAT
 
BALAZOVA Adriana
1992
SVK
 
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
 
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
 
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
 
BEDKOWSKA Alicja
1993
POL
 
HALILOVIC Amira
1993
BIH
 
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
 
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
 
JURKOVA Veronika
1993
SVK
 
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
 
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
 
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
 
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
 
LIPOVAC Virna
1992
CRO
 
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
 
NEVALAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
 
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
 
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
 
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
 
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
 
BRANNKARR Nathalie
1992
FIN
 
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
 
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
 
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
 
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
 
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run