Jasna (SVK)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Ladies' Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
1:14.71
6.93
2
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+0.47
13.54
3
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+0.81
18.31
4
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+1.04
21.55
5
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
+1.05
21.69
6
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.13
22.81
7
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.17
23.37
8
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+1.23
24.22
8
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+1.23
24.22
10
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+1.27
24.78
11
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+1.35
25.90
12
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.43
27.03
13
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.44
27.17
14
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+1.55
28.71
15
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.59
29.28
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.60
29.42
17
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.61
29.56
17
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.61
29.56
19
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+1.64
29.98
20
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.77
31.81
21
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.80
32.23
22
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.83
32.65
22
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+1.83
32.65
24
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.89
33.49
25
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+1.90
33.63
26
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+1.96
34.48
26
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.96
34.48
28
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.05
35.74
29
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.09
36.30
30
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.14
37.01
31
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+2.15
37.15
32
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.21
37.99
33
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+2.23
38.27
34
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+2.37
40.24
35
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+2.40
40.66
36
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.44
41.22
37
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+2.52
42.35
38
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.56
42.91
39
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+2.57
43.05
40
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.61
43.61
41
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+2.68
44.60
42
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+2.74
45.44
43
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+2.76
45.72
44
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+2.86
47.13
45
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.88
47.41
46
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+2.89
47.55
47
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+3.05
49.80
48
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+3.11
50.64
49
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+3.37
54.29
50
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+3.38
54.43
50
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+3.38
54.43
52
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+3.44
55.28
53
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.52
56.40
54
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+3.58
57.24
55
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+3.63
57.95
56
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+3.75
59.63
57
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+4.06
63.99
58
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+4.17
65.54
59
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+4.29
67.22
60
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+4.42
69.05
61
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+4.54
70.74
62
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+4.58
71.30
63
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+4.62
71.86
64
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+4.68
72.70
65
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+4.80
74.39
66
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+4.84
74.95
67
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+4.99
77.06
68
TRAJCIKOVA Eva
1993
SVK
+5.31
81.56
69
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+5.48
83.95
70
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
+5.58
85.35
71
NOVAKOVSKA Ivana
1996
CZE
+5.79
88.30
72
KOPSE Desiree
1996
SLO
+5.83
88.87
73
VOLOPICHOVA Josefina
1997
CZE
+5.86
89.29
74
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+6.14
93.22
75
SOBEKOVA Simona
1994
SVK
+6.53
98.70
76
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
1995
SVK
+6.59
99.55
77
VYHMEISTER Stefanie
1993
CHI
+6.89
103.76
78
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+7.51
112.48
79
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+7.61
113.88
80
KLUSAK Magdalena
1995
POL
+8.14
121.33
81
MERDANOVIC Sejla
1997
BIH
+8.23
122.60
82
RONCALLO Manuela
1996
ARG
+8.93
132.44
Did not finish 1st run