Kvitfjell (NOR)

European Cup
Ladies' Alpine combined
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
1:39.99
22.66
2
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+0.49
28.30
3
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+0.57
29.22
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.64
30.02
5
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+0.82
32.09
6
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+0.86
32.55
7
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+0.93
33.36
8
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+0.98
33.93
9
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+1.20
36.46
10
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+1.31
37.73
11
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.49
39.80
12
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+1.52
40.14
13
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+1.56
40.60
14
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+1.92
44.74
15
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+1.93
44.86
16
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+1.98
45.43
17
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+2.03
46.01
18
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.14
47.27
19
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+2.21
48.08
20
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+2.24
48.42
21
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+2.25
48.54
22
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.27
48.77
23
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.28
48.88
24
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+2.29
49.00
25
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+2.32
49.34
26
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+2.69
53.60
27
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+3.11
58.43
28
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+3.40
61.76
29
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+3.57
63.72
30
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+3.72
65.44
31
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+4.21
71.08
32
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+4.33
72.46
33
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+4.34
72.57
34
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+4.38
73.04
35
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+4.47
74.07
36
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.63
75.91
37
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+4.89
78.90
38
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+4.91
79.13
39
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+5.02
80.40
40
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+5.35
84.19
41
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+5.50
85.92
42
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+5.59
86.95
43
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+5.73
88.56
44
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+5.74
88.68
45
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+5.79
89.25
46
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+5.85
89.94
47
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+6.17
93.62
48
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
+6.42
96.50
49
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
+6.63
98.91
50
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+6.74
100.18
51
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+8.12
116.05
52
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+10.43
142.62
53
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+15.09
196.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run