Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
1:27.59
37.80
2
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+0.56
42.40
3
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.93
45.44
4
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.46
49.80
5
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+1.97
53.99
6
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.80
60.82
7
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+3.08
63.12
8
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.29
64.84
9
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+3.52
66.73
10
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+3.61
67.47
11
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.66
67.89
12
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.88
69.69
13
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
+4.15
71.91
14
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+4.98
78.74
15
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+5.05
79.31
16
PEDRONCELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.07
79.48
17
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+5.29
81.28
18
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+5.39
82.11
19
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.59
83.75
20
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.78
85.31
21
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+6.23
89.01
22
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+6.87
94.27
23
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+7.89
102.66
24
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+7.94
103.07
25
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+8.21
105.29
26
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+8.52
107.84
27
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.78
109.97
28
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+8.97
111.53
29
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.09
112.52
30
VEDOVATI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.64
117.04
31
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+10.00
120.00
32
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+10.13
121.07
33
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+10.35
122.88
34
ALBERTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.39
123.21
35
PELIZZARI Federico
2000
ITA
+10.45
123.70
36
MENEGHINI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+10.55
124.52
37
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+11.03
128.47
38
MIGLIAZZA Carlo
2000
ITA
+11.41
131.59
39
MAURI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+11.61
133.24
40
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+12.75
142.61
41
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.21
146.39
42
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+13.48
148.61
43
PEDROLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+14.44
156.50
44
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+15.33
163.81
45
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+15.50
165.21
46
ROSSANIGO Luca
1998
ITA
+15.97
169.08
47
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+17.75
183.71
48
CAPROTTI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+17.95
185.35
49
PESENTI Marco
2000
ITA
+25.67
248.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run