Krvavec (SLO)

National Junior Championships
Men's Downhill
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
1:44.19
10.13
2
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.47
15.77
3
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.49
16.01
4
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.28
25.49
5
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.52
28.37
6
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.17
36.16
7
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+2.20
36.52
8
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.24
37.00
9
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.31
37.84
10
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.56
40.84
11
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.62
41.56
12
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.63
41.68
13
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.73
42.88
14
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+2.83
44.08
15
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.86
44.44
16
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+2.98
45.88
17
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.08
47.08
18
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.10
47.32
19
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.12
47.56
20
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.17
48.16
21
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.19
48.40
22
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+3.40
50.92
23
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+3.73
54.88
24
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+3.95
57.52
25
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+4.07
58.96
26
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.17
60.16
26
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+4.17
60.16
28
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+4.44
63.40
29
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+4.46
63.64
30
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+4.86
68.44
31
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+4.98
69.88
32
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+5.04
70.60
33
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+5.30
73.72
34
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+5.63
77.67
35
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+6.05
82.71
36
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+6.15
83.91
37
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+6.32
85.95
38
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+6.48
87.87
39
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+6.69
90.39
40
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+6.76
91.23
41
KALAN Matic
1998
SLO
+7.09
95.19
42
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+7.62
101.55
43
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+7.66
102.03
44
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+7.70
102.51
45
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+7.84
104.19
46
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+7.85
104.31
47
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+8.52
112.35
48
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+8.97
117.75
49
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+9.16
120.03
50
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+10.08
131.06
51
POLAJZER Andraz
2000
SLO
+11.25
145.10
52
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+14.22
180.73
Did not finish 1st run