Mont Orford (CAN)

Entry League FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
1:43.50
93.17
2
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+1.24
104.91
3
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+1.30
105.48
4
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+1.98
111.92
5
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Maxime
1999
CAN
+2.13
113.34
6
MOREAU Marc-Antoine
1998
CAN
+2.71
118.83
7
BRAUN Samuel
2000
USA
+2.75
119.21
8
HARTMANN Charles
2000
CAN
+2.84
120.06
9
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
+2.86
120.25
10
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
+2.99
121.48
11
BRUNET Charles
2000
CAN
+3.46
125.93
12
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+3.54
126.69
13
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
+3.60
127.26
14
TOUTANT Jeremy
1999
CAN
+3.64
127.64
15
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+3.66
127.83
16
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+4.03
131.33
17
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
+4.05
131.52
18
CANALES Benjamin
2000
CAN
+4.12
132.18
19
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+4.29
133.79
20
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+4.32
134.07
21
MARCOUX Simon
1999
CAN
+4.33
134.17
22
BERUBE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+4.40
134.83
23
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
+5.38
144.11
24
PICHET Louis
1999
CAN
+5.67
146.86
25
BERNIER Emile
1999
CAN
+6.24
152.25
26
COOKE Brandyn
2000
CAN
+6.31
152.92
27
BRIGGS Cole
1999
CAN
+6.55
155.19
28
MASSICOTTE Julien
2000
CAN
+6.88
158.31
29
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+7.15
160.87
30
L.ECUYER Timothe
2000
CAN
+7.27
162.01
31
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+7.67
165.79
32
AUBIN Felix
2000
CAN
+7.68
165.89
33
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+7.71
166.17
34
ARSENAULT Cedric
2000
CAN
+8.07
169.58
35
DELAGE Christophe
2000
CAN
+8.24
171.19
36
LAPLANTE Emile
2000
CAN
+8.30
171.76
37
LACROIX Jacob
2000
CAN
+8.40
172.71
38
RENAUD Elliot
1999
CAN
+8.45
173.18
39
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+8.60
174.60
40
MAJEWSKI Darius
2000
CAN
+8.82
176.68
41
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+8.89
177.35
42
LEDUC-LAFLECHE David
1999
CAN
+9.34
181.61
43
BLIER Jeremy
1998
CAN
+10.47
192.31
44
LAROCHELLE Joseph
2000
CAN
+10.71
194.58
45
GRONDIN Raphael
2000
CAN
+10.79
195.34
46
PAGE-PRIMEAU Louis-Olivier
1999
CAN
+10.98
197.14
47
COTE Mathieu
2000
CAN
+11.17
198.93
48
AUGER-CYR Myka
2000
CAN
+11.40
201.11
49
HUTCHESON Connor
2000
CAN
+12.16
208.31
50
LACROIX Jeremie
1997
CAN
+12.26
209.26
51
LEBEAU Alexandre
1999
CAN
+12.51
211.62
52
COTE Philippe
1999
CAN
+13.34
219.48
53
MARTIN Hugues
1999
CAN
+13.69
222.80
54
MICHAUD Philippe
2000
CAN
+13.94
225.16
55
QUESNEL Olivier
2000
CAN
+14.32
228.76
56
COURNOYER Nicolas
2000
CAN
+14.58
231.22
57
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+15.39
238.89
58
FAUCHER-JABADO Francois
2000
CAN
+15.57
240.60
59
CARLYLE Andrew
2000
CAN
+16.00
244.67
60
BEAUDOIN Nicolas
2000
CAN
+20.52
287.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run