Diavolezza (SUI)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
1:22.81
9.62
2
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.27
11.97
3
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.45
13.53
4
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.44
22.14
5
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.58
23.36
6
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.82
25.44
7
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.02
27.18
8
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.15
28.31
9
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.33
29.88
10
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.35
30.05
11
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.71
33.18
12
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+2.91
34.92
13
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.95
35.27
14
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+3.01
35.79
15
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+3.26
37.96
15
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+3.26
37.96
17
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.32
38.49
18
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+3.67
41.53
19
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.92
43.70
20
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.95
43.96
21
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+4.02
44.57
22
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+4.05
44.83
23
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+4.06
44.92
24
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+4.08
45.09
25
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+4.09
45.18
26
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.37
47.62
27
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+4.74
50.83
28
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+4.86
51.88
29
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+5.25
55.27
30
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+6.25
63.96
31
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+6.42
65.44
32
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+6.50
66.13
33
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+7.29
73.00
34
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+7.59
75.61
35
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+7.89
78.22
35
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+7.89
78.22
37
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+7.96
78.83
38
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+8.93
87.26
39
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+9.22
89.78
40
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+10.16
97.96
41
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+10.32
99.35
42
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+10.75
103.09
43
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+10.98
105.09
44
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+11.61
110.56
45
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+12.10
114.82
46
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+14.27
133.69
47
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+14.45
135.26
48
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+14.60
136.56
49
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+14.97
139.78
50
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+15.67
145.86
51
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+16.78
155.52
52
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+17.78
164.21
53
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+21.10
193.08
54
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+22.96
209.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run