Hafjell Olympiabakken (NOR)

National Championships
Men's Downhill
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
1:31.19
8.00
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.16
10.19
3
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.39
13.35
4
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+0.65
16.91
5
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.86
19.79
6
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.87
19.93
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.12
23.35
8
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.21
24.59
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.23
24.86
10
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.27
25.41
11
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.30
25.82
12
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+1.53
28.97
13
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+1.65
30.62
14
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+1.70
31.30
15
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.71
31.44
16
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+2.05
36.10
17
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+2.39
40.76
18
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.58
43.37
19
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.62
43.91
20
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+2.66
44.46
21
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+2.69
44.87
22
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+2.74
45.56
23
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.77
45.97
24
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.80
46.38
25
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.81
46.52
26
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.82
46.66
27
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.84
46.93
28
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+3.07
50.08
29
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+3.16
51.32
30
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+3.18
51.59
31
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+3.37
54.19
32
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+3.38
54.33
32
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.38
54.33
34
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+3.87
61.05
35
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.88
61.19
36
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+3.90
61.46
37
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+3.93
61.87
38
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+4.10
64.20
39
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+4.17
65.16
39
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+4.17
65.16
41
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+4.20
65.57
42
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+4.23
65.98
43
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+4.29
66.81
44
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+4.47
69.27
45
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+4.52
69.96
46
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+4.56
70.51
47
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+4.63
71.47
48
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+4.67
72.01
49
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+5.12
78.18
50
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+5.13
78.32
51
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+5.20
79.28
52
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+5.30
80.65
53
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+5.32
80.92
54
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+5.55
84.08
55
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+5.67
85.72
56
LARSEN Magnus Schie
1999
NOR
+5.74
86.68
57
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+5.77
87.09
58
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+5.92
89.15
59
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
+6.06
91.07
60
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+6.11
91.75
61
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+6.22
93.26
62
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+6.43
96.14
63
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+6.54
97.65
64
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+6.70
99.84
65
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+6.73
100.25
66
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
+6.74
100.39
67
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+6.96
103.41
68
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+7.07
104.91
69
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+7.09
105.19
70
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+7.14
105.87
71
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+7.23
107.11
72
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+7.41
109.57
73
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
+8.12
119.31
74
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+8.26
121.23
75
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
+8.29
121.64
76
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+8.45
123.83
77
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+9.25
134.80
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run