Krvavec (SLO)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
1:40.75
20.44
2
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+0.36
24.05
3
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.43
24.75
4
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+0.84
28.86
5
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+0.86
29.06
6
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+0.87
29.16
7
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.99
30.36
8
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+1.03
30.77
9
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.10
31.47
10
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.27
33.17
11
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+1.35
33.97
12
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+1.51
35.58
12
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.51
35.58
14
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+1.64
36.88
15
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+1.74
37.88
16
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.76
38.08
17
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+1.83
38.79
18
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.91
39.59
18
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.91
39.59
20
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+2.09
41.39
21
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+2.13
41.79
22
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.24
42.90
23
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+2.30
43.50
24
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+2.52
45.70
25
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.75
48.01
26
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.81
48.61
27
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+3.13
51.82
28
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.30
53.52
29
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+3.47
55.23
30
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+3.52
55.73
31
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.58
56.33
32
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+3.83
58.84
33
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+4.01
60.64
34
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+4.40
64.55
35
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+4.48
65.35
36
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+4.86
69.16
37
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+5.04
70.97
38
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+5.66
77.18
39
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+5.74
77.98
40
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+5.88
79.39
41
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.05
81.09
42
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+6.21
82.69
43
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+6.39
84.50
44
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
+6.44
85.00
45
RENKO Luka
2001
SLO
+7.08
91.42
46
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+7.34
94.02
47
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+7.35
94.12
48
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+7.40
94.62
49
KRANJEC Aljaz
2002
SLO
+7.52
95.83
50
KRELJ Rozle
2002
SLO
+7.78
98.43
51
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+7.82
98.83
52
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.38
104.45
53
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
+12.04
141.14
54
ASKATOV Anton
2001
RUS
+23.68
257.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run