Pass Thurn (AUT)

CIT
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
1:31.39
40.38
2
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+0.51
46.02
3
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+0.54
46.35
4
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+0.72
48.34
5
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+1.03
51.76
6
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.24
54.08
7
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+1.28
54.53
8
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+1.45
56.40
9
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+1.56
57.62
10
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.60
58.06
11
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+1.72
59.39
12
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+1.84
60.71
13
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+1.89
61.27
14
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+1.92
61.60
15
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+1.93
61.71
16
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+2.17
64.36
16
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+2.17
64.36
18
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+2.28
65.58
19
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+2.30
65.80
20
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+2.33
66.13
21
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.36
66.46
22
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+2.51
68.12
23
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+2.55
68.56
24
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+2.66
69.78
25
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+4.07
85.36
26
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+4.24
87.24
27
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+4.36
88.56
28
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+4.54
90.55
29
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
+4.55
90.66
30
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+4.58
91.00
31
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+4.88
94.31
32
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.95
95.09
33
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+5.06
96.30
34
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+5.21
97.96
35
PERSCHLER Gregor
2002
AUT
+5.23
98.18
36
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+5.26
98.51
37
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+5.32
99.17
38
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+5.45
100.61
39
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+5.58
102.05
40
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+6.26
109.56
41
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+6.81
115.64
42
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+6.91
116.75
43
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+7.01
117.85
44
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+7.05
118.29
45
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+7.13
119.18
46
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+7.19
119.84
47
WILLENSHOFER Valentin
2002
AUT
+7.66
125.03
48
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+7.84
127.02
49
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
+8.03
129.12
50
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+8.22
131.22
51
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+8.27
131.78
52
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+8.57
135.09
53
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+8.70
136.53
54
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+9.25
142.61
54
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+9.25
142.61
56
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+9.47
145.04
57
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+10.69
158.52
58
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
+11.09
162.94
59
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+11.36
165.93
60
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+11.57
168.25
61
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+12.02
173.22
62
SCHEINHART Kilian
2002
AUT
+12.19
175.10
63
GUMPLMAYR Elias
2001
AUT
+19.62
257.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run