Oslo (NOR)

World Cup
Men's 50 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
2:08:41.9
0.00
2
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+18.8
3.41
3
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:05.4
11.86
4
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+1:36.3
17.46
5
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+2:35.8
28.25
6
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+3:00.8
32.78
7
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+3:01.6
32.92
8
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+3:01.9
32.98
9
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+3:02.0
33.00
10
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+3:02.1
33.02
11
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+3:03.2
33.21
12
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+3:04.0
33.36
13
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+3:05.0
33.54
14
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+3:18.9
36.06
15
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+3:22.3
36.68
16
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+4:02.4
43.95
17
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+4:10.0
45.33
18
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+4:40.4
50.84
19
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+5:48.1
63.11
20
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+5:49.0
63.27
21
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+5:53.1
64.02
22
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+6:02.4
65.70
23
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+6:08.8
66.86
24
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+6:09.5
66.99
25
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+7:01.3
76.38
26
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+7:33.9
82.29
27
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+7:42.5
83.85
28
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+7:43.8
84.09
29
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+7:46.4
84.56
30
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+8:08.4
88.55
31
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+8:47.1
95.56
32
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+8:47.8
95.69
33
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+8:59.0
97.72
34
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+9:05.6
98.92
35
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+9:11.8
100.04
36
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
+9:13.0
100.26
37
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+9:21.3
101.77
38
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+9:37.2
104.65
39
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+11:50.1
128.74
40
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+12:16.2
133.47
41
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+13:03.0
141.96
42
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+13:20.0
145.04
43
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+13:44.8
149.54
44
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+14:00.0
152.29
45
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+14:32.2
158.13
46
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+15:32.8
169.12
47
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+15:47.6
171.80
48
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+17:35.4
191.35
Did not finish
Did not start