Nove Mesto (CZE)

World Cup
Men's 15km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
42:27.4
2
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+19.7
3
BJERVIG Espen
1972
NOR
+30.7
4
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+31.4
5
ELOFSSON Per
1977
SWE
+31.5
6
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+34.8
7
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+43.9
8
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+1:13.3
9
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:15.3
10
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+1:18.3
11
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+1:19.2
12
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+1:19.7
13
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+1:25.1
14
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
AUT
+1:26.9
15
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+1:32.4
16
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:40.4
17
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+1:40.6
18
EIDE Anders
1971
NOR
+1:49.7
19
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+1:52.2
20
GIDEONSSON Daniel
1973
SWE
+1:54.5
21
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+1:55.1
22
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:55.3
23
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:56.2
24
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+1:57.7
25
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+2:05.5
26
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+2:10.7
27
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+2:13.1
28
KOCH Beat
1972
SUI
+2:13.4
29
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+2:14.1
30
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+2:16.2
31
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+2:18.2
32
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+2:18.3
33
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+2:21.9
34
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+2:23.3
35
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
+2:28.2
36
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+2:30.7
37
SCHLYUNDIKOV Andrey
1975
RUS
+2:31.5
38
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+2:38.7
39
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+2:44.4
40
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+2:54.0
41
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+2:54.1
42
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+2:59.6
43
DENISOV Vitaly
1976
RUS
+3:00.6
44
MICHL Petr
1970
CZE
+3:02.2
45
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+3:03.0
46
LINDGREN Urban
1973
SWE
+3:05.5
47
ALM Juha
1969
FIN
+3:08.7
48
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+3:10.5
49
PILLER Sergio
1969
ITA
+3:13.7
50
MATEJKA Roman
1975
CZE
+3:20.3
51
IVANOV Mikhail
1977
RUS
+3:21.9
52
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+3:25.2
53
SANNIKOV Alexander
1971
BLR
+3:31.2
54
ZANETEL Gianantonio
1969
ITA
+3:31.9
55
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+3:33.8
56
OLLE Raul
1968
EST
+3:36.0
57
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+3:40.7
58
AASMAE Meelis
1972
EST
+3:49.8
59
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+3:53.8
60
HOFFMANN Michael
1977
GER
+3:54.3
61
RAUDSEPP Pavo
1973
EST
+3:57.3
62
PARICKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+3:57.6
63
TEMPIR Tomas
1977
CZE
+4:00.2
64
ZAK Jiri
1971
CZE
+4:03.9
65
VILISSOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+4:17.9
66
HAKL Oldrich
1981
CZE
+4:22.5
67
SOKLIC Matej
1973
SLO
+4:23.5
68
NIKITENKO Alexandre
1978
RUS
+4:24.2
69
KUCERA Josef
1971
CZE
+4:26.5
70
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+4:32.9
71
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+4:38.6
72
PELC Norbert
1979
CZE
+4:54.3
73
GOSTIAEV Konstantin
1978
RUS
+5:02.5
73
REIN Marek
1968
GER
+5:02.5
75
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+5:17.4
75
MLADEK Jakub
1976
CZE
+5:17.4
77
JEZIK Stanislav
1972
SVK
+5:17.6
78
PETRASEK Martin
1966
CZE
+5:20.0
79
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+5:25.3
80
KRIANINE Serguei
1971
RUS
+5:30.2
81
ZYBAILO Vladislavas
1975
LTU
+5:43.1
82
KOVARIK Premysl
CZE
+5:43.7
83
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+5:49.4
84
DOSLA Jan
1974
CZE
+6:15.0
85
SKALICKY Roman
CZE
+7:30.0