Ramsau (AUT)

World Cup
Men's 15km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
1:07:54.5
2
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+0.1
3
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+9.4
4
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+41.8
5
LANGLI Terje
1965
NOR
+42.8
6
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+44.3
7
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+46.1
8
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+49.5
9
BROERS Sigurd
1968
NOR
+49.8
10
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+50.2
11
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+50.5
12
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+50.9
14
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+51.8
15
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+52.6
16
BENC Pavel
1963
TCH
+53.0
17
SASAKI Kazunari
1962
JPN
+53.3
18
OTTOSSON Jan
1960
SWE
+53.6
19
KIRILLOV Andrej
1967
RUS
+54.1
20
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+56.6
21
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+57.4
22
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+59.5
23
KARATSCHEWSKIJ German
1968
RUS
+1:02.8
24
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+1:03.0
25
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:03.3
26
SKAANES Oeivind
1968
NOR
+1:03.8
27
CAPOL Juerg
1965
SUI
+1:04.4
28
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:05.2
30
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+1:12.9
31
MIKKELSPLASS Paal Gunnar
1961
NOR
+1:19.3
32
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+1:20.5
33
TEPLY Jiri
1962
TCH
+1:28.9
34
PLAKSUNOV Viatscheslav
1968
BLR
+1:40.2
35
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
TCH
+1:53.8
36
NYC Radim
1966
TCH
+2:02.1
37
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+2:17.2
38
POROMAA Larry
1963
SWE
+2:37.8
39
PULIE Giuseppe
1964
ITA
+2:39.0
41
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
TCH
+2:45.4
42
SKJELDAL Gudmund
1970
NOR
+2:45.6
43
VAELBE Urmas
1966
EST
+2:47.4
44
BADAMSCHIN Igor
1966
RUS
+2:49.3
45
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+2:49.7
46
JURIN Wladimir
1968
RUS
+2:50.6
47
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+3:01.7
48
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+3:03.6
49
KVAPIL Jiri
1971
TCH
+3:04.6
50
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+3:12.7
51
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+3:15.2
53
FIEDLER Jan
1968
GER
+3:18.1
55
OBUKHOV Igor
1969
BLR
+3:19.0
56
KAMOTSKI Viktor
1963
BLR
+3:20.3
57
HAVEL Gunar
1970
TCH
+3:31.3
58
BLATTER Andre
1965
AUT
+3:31.7
59
RUNGGALDIER Alfredo
1962
ITA
+3:33.6
60
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+3:43.5
61
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+3:45.6
62
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+3:46.9
63
STANDMANN Martin
1968
AUT
+3:49.8
64
SCHWARZ Alois
1965
AUT
+3:51.6
65
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+3:52.2
66
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+3:53.1
67
BLASSNIG Alois
1963
AUT
+3:59.5
68
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+4:04.7
69
DUSTIN Wayne
1965
CAN
+4:23.1
70
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+4:23.4
71
TEPPAN Jaanus
1962
EST
+4:32.6
72
BALLAND Herve
1964
FRA
+4:33.6
73
ARTYUKHOV Mikhailo
1971
UKR
+5:34.0
75
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+5:41.0
76
KAVALAR Jose
1968
SLO
+5:55.6
78
PARK Byung Chul
1972
KOR
+6:10.2
79
GRAY Mark
1967
AUS
+6:10.5
81
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+6:12.7
82
HUSABY Benjamin
1965
USA
+6:13.5
83
TRANINGER Stefan
1968
AUT
+6:18.2
84
JUNGEN Andre
1968
SUI
+6:19.7
85
HARTZ Ebbe
1966
DEN
+6:29.6
87
KERSTAJN Robert
1967
SLO
+6:45.3
88
EVANS Anthony
1969
AUS
+6:47.5
89
VISHNIAKOV Oleg
1972
BLR
+6:49.7
90
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+6:50.1
91
BILODEAU Yves
1962
CAN
+6:53.2
92
VICENTE Carles
1971
ESP
+7:08.8
94
VALLET Cedric
1971
FRA
+7:10.0
95
BINZER Michael
1969
DEN
+7:14.2
96
BOUCHARD Dany
1967
CAN
+7:15.4
97
GLOBOCNIK Tomaz
1972
SLO
+7:19.1
98
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+7:25.9
99
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+7:53.3
101
SOTROPA Viorel
1968
ROU
+8:39.3
102
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+9:07.5
104
BELAM David
1968
GBR
+9:31.2
105
DOLENC Marko
1972
SLO
+10:29.6
106
PUIJK Kees
1968
NED
+10:40.5
107
HOPMAN Niels
1967
NED
+11:36.2
108
READ John
1961
GBR
+11:37.8
109
PARMENTIER Pascal
1967
BEL
+12:37.6
110
GARCIA Antonio
1972
ESP
+12:53.2
112
BOITIS Gavril
1965
ROU
+13:13.5
113
MARSLAND Finn
1970
AUS
+13:15.0
115
VERMEULEN Vincent
1969
NED
+14:46.5
116
PALMER Mark
1969
GBR
+14:50.0
117
BROWN David
1969
GBR
+15:00.9
118
BOOMSMA Nils
1968
NED
+15:13.7
119
VAN RHEENEN Gert-Jan
1971
NED
+15:47.3