Kiruna (SWE)

World Cup
Men's 10km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
27:30.1
2
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+29.5
3
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+36.0
4
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+37.2
5
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+43.3
6
DANIELSSON Sven-Eric
1960
SWE
+46.2
7
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+57.0
8
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+1:03.4
9
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+1:03.9
10
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+1:04.9
11
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+1:06.2
12
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:07.8
13
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+1:08.9
14
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+1:12.3
15
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:14.0
16
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+1:15.8
17
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+1:17.7
18
GOERANSSON Peter
1969
SWE
+1:23.5
18
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+1:23.5
20
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+1:23.9
21
CARLSSON Lars
1973
SWE
+1:24.6
22
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+1:29.0
23
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+1:29.8
24
LANGLI Terje
1965
NOR
+1:30.8
25
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+1:32.8
26
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+1:35.8
27
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+1:41.1
28
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+1:42.3
29
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+1:42.9
30
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+1:45.6
31
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+1:47.0
32
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+1:47.5
33
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:48.8
35
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+1:54.9
36
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+1:55.7
37
GRAHN Stefan
1968
SWE
+1:59.4
38
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+2:00.1
39
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+2:00.3
40
LARSSON Staffan
1970
SWE
+2:00.5
41
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:02.7
42
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+2:06.8
43
HAALAND Lars
1962
SWE
+2:07.2
43
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+2:07.2
43
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+2:07.2
46
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+2:07.5
47
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+2:08.3
48
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+2:09.3
49
KUUSISTO Mika
1967
FIN
+2:11.0
50
GIDEONSSON Daniel
1973
SWE
+2:11.1
51
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+2:14.1
52
ANDERSSON Thomas
1967
SWE
+2:15.4
53
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+2:16.8
54
BODENSTEINER Luke
1970
USA
+2:17.9
55
GOUTNIKOV Grigorij
1974
RUS
+2:19.1
56
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+2:19.4
57
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+2:22.2
58
BARCO Silvano
1963
ITA
+2:22.4
59
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:23.3
61
DE ZOLT PONTE Roberto
1970
ITA
+2:29.6
62
AZEGAMI Daichi
1974
JPN
+2:32.9
63
PONSILUOMA Jyrki
1966
SWE
+2:33.1
64
KUUS Taivo
1969
EST
+2:34.4
65
GAILLARD Lilian
1971
FRA
+2:38.8
65
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+2:38.8
67
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+2:39.0
68
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+2:44.5
69
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+2:45.5
70
TCHERNYCH Sergei
1972
RUS
+2:51.0
71
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+2:51.0
72
OBUKHOV Igor
1969
BLR
+2:51.7
74
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+2:58.7
75
MARSCH Dan
1972
SWE
+3:00.3
76
ISAKSSON Mikael
1964
SWE
+3:03.1
77
TREGOBOV Alexij
1971
BLR
+3:13.9
78
RAWALD Ola
1969
SWE
+3:16.8
79
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+3:17.8
80
VAELBE Urmas
1966
EST
+3:20.4
81
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+3:21.6
83
PARK Byung Chul
1972
KOR
+3:42.4
84
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1973
ISL
+3:43.6
85
JOHANSSON Niklas
1970
SWE
+3:46.6
86
AHN Jin Soo
1973
KOR
+3:49.3
88
KARLSSON Elbert
1963
SWE
+4:10.7
89
TRUPPE Klaus
1972
AUT
+4:17.7