Santa Caterina (ITA)

World Cup
Men's 10km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
25:35.6
2
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+22.4
3
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+31.0
4
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+39.9
5
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+45.5
6
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+50.3
7
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+1:02.6
8
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+1:05.2
9
EIDE Anders
1971
NOR
+1:05.9
10
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:06.5
11
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+1:06.9
12
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:08.0
13
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+1:08.9
14
TSHEPIKOV Sergei
RUS
+1:11.0
15
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+1:12.9
16
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+1:13.1
17
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+1:15.6
18
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+1:20.3
19
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+1:20.9
19
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+1:20.9
21
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+1:22.9
22
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+1:28.6
23
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+1:29.3
24
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+1:33.8
25
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+1:34.6
26
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+1:35.0
27
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+1:35.9
28
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+1:37.4
29
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+1:40.2
30
WOROBJOV Alexander
1968
RUS
+1:41.3
31
NAGAHAMA Kazutoshi
1969
JPN
+1:42.8
32
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:43.0
33
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+1:44.3
34
GIDEONSSON Daniel
1973
SWE
+1:51.9
35
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+1:52.7
36
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+1:53.6
37
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:55.4
38
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+1:58.0
39
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+1:58.3
40
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+2:02.6
41
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+2:02.9
42
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+2:04.9
43
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+2:05.7
44
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+2:09.7
45
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+2:12.2
46
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+2:21.5
47
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+2:24.3
48
PILLER Sergio
1969
ITA
+2:24.5
49
BARCO Silvano
1963
ITA
+2:29.9
50
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+2:32.9
51
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+2:34.0
52
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+2:35.7
53
DE ZOLT PONTE Roberto
1970
ITA
+2:36.0
54
RIABININE Pavel
1971
KAZ
+2:38.8
55
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+2:40.5
56
IVANOV Nikolai
1971
KAZ
+2:41.2
56
MCKEEVER Robin
1973
CAN
+2:41.2
58
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+2:47.6
59
KRIANINE Serguei
1971
RUS
+2:47.9
60
BENC Pavel
1963
CZE
+2:50.9
61
GOUTNIKOV Grigorij
1974
RUS
+2:51.8
62
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+2:53.7
63
POZZI Maurizio
1970
ITA
+2:54.8
64
HUDAC Ivan
1971
SVK
+2:56.5
65
BLANCHARD Chris
1971
CAN
+2:58.0
66
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+3:01.3
67
BLASSNIG Alois
1963
AUT
+3:02.5
68
ZAROVNYI Olexander
1975
UKR
+3:05.3
69
GIACOMEL Fabio
1970
ITA
+3:05.8
70
MUSIN Samat
1973
KAZ
+3:06.1
71
LONGO Andrea
1971
ITA
+3:07.7
72
FILIPPA Agostino
1974
ITA
+3:08.9
73
DOLENC Marko
1972
SLO
+3:10.7
74
BOUCHARD Dany
1967
CAN
+3:23.6
75
BROGGINI Pietro
1975
ITA
+3:33.0
76
CARDINI Luciano
1973
ITA
+3:35.1
77
MARIOTTI DORDI Klaus
1975
ITA
+3:38.1
78
PARICKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+3:40.8
79
RIBO Jordi
1967
ESP
+3:47.5
80
PETKOVSEK Joze
1976
SLO
+3:49.9
81
PARK Byung Chul
1972
KOR
+3:50.6
82
CLOS David
1974
ITA
+3:52.1
83
WANCZYK Krzysztof
1971
POL
+4:00.6
84
MATEJKA Roman
1975
CZE
+4:02.3
85
NIKON Gennadiy
1975
UKR
+4:13.7
86
ZABOLOTNIY Pavel
1973
UKR
+4:34.5
87
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+4:44.5