Falun (SWE)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
2:59.88
0.00
2
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1.65
11.01
3
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+2.73
18.21
4
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+2.96
19.75
5
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+3.72
24.82
6
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+3.80
25.35
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+4.90
32.69
8
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+5.90
39.36
9
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+6.51
43.43
10
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+7.09
47.30
11
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+7.31
48.77
12
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+7.89
52.64
13
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+8.01
53.44
14
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+8.21
54.77
15
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+8.31
55.44
16
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+8.38
55.90
17
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+8.43
56.24
18
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+8.43
56.24
19
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+8.57
57.17
20
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+8.62
57.51
21
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+9.07
60.51
22
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+9.38
62.58
23
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+9.63
64.24
24
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+9.85
65.71
25
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+10.35
69.05
26
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+10.36
69.11
27
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+10.67
71.18
28
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+10.67
71.18
29
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+10.69
71.31
30
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+10.80
72.05
31
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+10.88
72.58
32
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+11.06
73.78
33
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+11.13
74.25
34
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+11.42
76.18
35
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+11.46
76.45
36
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+11.53
76.92
37
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+11.82
78.85
38
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+12.05
80.39
39
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+12.50
83.39
40
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+12.55
83.72
41
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+12.72
84.86
42
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+12.79
85.32
43
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+12.93
86.26
44
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+13.36
89.13
45
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+13.62
90.86
46
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+13.64
90.99
47
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+13.90
92.73
47
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+13.90
92.73
49
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+13.96
93.13
50
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+14.51
96.80
51
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+14.72
98.20
52
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+15.47
103.20
53
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+15.51
103.47
54
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+16.02
106.87
55
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+16.34
109.01
56
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+16.36
109.14
57
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+16.62
110.87
58
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+17.05
113.74
59
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+17.14
114.34
60
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+17.21
114.81
61
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+17.41
116.14
62
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+17.81
118.81
63
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+18.60
124.08
64
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+19.89
132.69
65
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
+20.37
135.89
66
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+21.35
142.43
67
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+21.47
143.23
68
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+21.83
145.63
69
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+23.07
153.90
70
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+23.30
155.44
71
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+23.68
157.97
72
KOCHER Zina
1982
CAN
+24.89
166.04
73
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+25.14
167.71
74
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+26.63
177.65
75
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+38.05
253.84
76
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+41.09
274.12