Kuusamo (FIN)

World Cup
Ladies' SP 1.2 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
2
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
3
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
4
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
5
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
6
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
7
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
8
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
9
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
10
TURYSHEVA Elena
1986
RUS
11
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
12
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
13
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
14
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
15
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
16
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
17
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
18
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
19
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
20
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
21
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
22
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
23
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
24
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
25
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
26
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
27
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
28
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
29
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
30
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
31
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
32
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
33
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
34
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
35
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
36
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
37
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
38
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
39
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
40
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
41
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
42
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
43
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
44
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
45
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
46
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
47
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
48
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
49
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
50
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
51
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
52
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
53
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
54
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
55
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
56
RIIHIVUORI Johanna
1985
FIN
57
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
58
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
59
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
60
SOUDUNSAARI Sanna
1985
FIN
61
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
62
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
63
VIKMAN Ingrid
1985
SWE
64
ANNILA Satu
1988
FIN
65
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
66
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
67
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
68
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
69
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
70
OBIUKH Zoya
1985
UKR
71
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
72
TSESELSKA Kateryna
1989
UKR
73
AYDIN Kelime
1982
TUR
74
OCHIRSUREN Erdene-Ochir
1985
MGL
75
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
Disqualified
Did not start