Olos (FIN)

FIS
Ladies' 4.3 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
00:11:56.3
20.00
2
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+18.4
40.55
3
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+24.2
47.03
4
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+31.5
55.18
5
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+31.7
55.40
6
VEDENINA Daria
1991
RUS
+34.1
58.08
7
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+35.8
59.98
8
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+41.8
66.68
9
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+42.7
67.69
10
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+46.7
72.16
11
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+51.3
77.29
12
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+52.3
78.41
13
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+53.7
79.97
14
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+55.4
81.87
15
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+57.8
84.55
16
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+59.2
86.12
17
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+1:01.3
88.46
18
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
+1:02.0
89.24
19
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+1:02.6
89.91
20
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+1:04.0
91.48
21
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+1:07.7
95.61
22
CHUNXUE Chi
1998
CHN
+1:08.4
96.39
23
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+1:10.8
99.07
24
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+1:11.4
99.74
25
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+1:11.8
100.19
26
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+1:12.0
100.41
27
ANTELL Jennifer
1993
FIN
+1:12.7
101.20
28
VEERPALU Anette
1996
EST
+1:13.8
102.42
29
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+1:14.0
102.65
30
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+1:15.2
103.99
31
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+1:20.8
110.24
32
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
+1:21.5
111.02
33
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+1:22.0
111.58
34
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+1:22.2
111.81
35
SEVERINA Irina
1996
RUS
+1:23.3
113.03
36
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+1:25.4
115.38
37
ALATALO Sanni
1997
FIN
+1:27.7
117.95
38
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+1:28.6
118.95
39
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+1:29.1
119.51
40
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+1:29.7
120.18
41
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+1:30.7
121.30
42
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+1:30.8
121.41
43
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+1:31.8
122.53
44
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+1:32.4
123.20
45
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
+1:34.3
125.32
46
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
+1:35.2
126.32
47
KADIROVA Gulsina
1999
KAZ
+1:35.8
126.99
48
HENRIKSSON Linnea
1998
FIN
+1:38.2
129.67
49
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+1:39.7
131.35
50
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+1:41.4
133.25
50
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+1:41.4
133.25
52
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
+1:41.6
133.47
53
RYAZHKO Darya
1995
KAZ
+1:41.7
133.58
54
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+1:43.5
135.59
55
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+1:44.1
136.26
56
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
+1:48.0
140.62
57
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+1:50.2
143.08
58
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+1:51.0
143.97
59
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
+1:51.1
144.08
60
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
+1:52.2
145.31
61
TANAKA Yukari
1996
JPN
+1:53.3
146.54
62
JONSDOTTIR Elsa Gudrun
1986
ISL
+1:55.7
149.22
63
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1981
SUI
+1:55.8
149.33
64
TIVINEN Noora
1999
FIN
+1:57.0
150.67
65
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
+2:00.4
154.47
66
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+2:02.1
156.37
67
LASPA Elina
1998
FIN
+2:02.4
156.70
68
LARSEN Synnoeve
1998
NOR
+2:05.9
160.61
69
AHOKAS Iina
1990
FIN
+2:07.0
161.84
70
STORBACKA Erika
1999
FIN
+2:08.5
163.52
71
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
+2:12.6
168.09
72
KHMELNITSKAYA Anastassiya
2000
KAZ
+2:13.9
169.55
73
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+2:15.9
171.78
74
KEMPPAINEN Miia
1993
FIN
+2:18.8
175.02
75
LOUKUSA Eevakaisa
1992
FIN
+2:21.8
178.37
76
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
+2:23.3
180.04
77
KATAJAMAKI Sonja
1999
FIN
+2:26.2
183.28
78
CHERNYKH Natalya
1999
KAZ
+2:27.2
184.40
79
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+2:28.3
185.63
80
LEHTOLA Krista
1991
FIN
+2:32.7
190.54
81
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+2:34.0
191.99
82
MUIZNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
+2:34.9
193.00
83
TIKKANEN Elina
2000
FIN
+2:39.1
197.69
84
OTSUKA Yuka
1990
JPN
+2:39.3
197.91
85
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
+2:43.6
202.72
86
VAHAKUOPUS Pia
1996
FIN
+2:44.1
203.28
87
KAASIK Hanna-brita
1999
EST
+2:46.5
205.96
88
GALSTYAN Katya
1993
ARM
+2:48.0
207.63
89
OJASTE Teiloora
2000
EST
+2:48.1
207.74
90
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
+2:52.3
212.43
91
UUSTALU Aveli
2000
EST
+3:05.6
227.29
92
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
+3:07.1
228.96
93
NYSTU Pia
1998
NOR
+3:10.4
232.65
94
MIKAYELYAN Mariam
1998
ARM
+3:22.0
245.60
95
SALMINEN Kaisa
2000
FIN
+3:30.1
254.65
96
TRIUMF Amalie Kristine
1999
NOR
+3:34.0
259.01
97
ARIUNTUNGALAG Enkhbayar
1997
MGL
+3:34.3
259.34
98
LANGSETH Marie Henriksen
1998
NOR
+3:37.4
262.80
99
PEDERSEN Emma Krogh
1999
NOR
+3:42.1
268.05
100
SUHONEN Matilda
1999
FIN
+3:55.9
283.47
101
REIJONEN Erika
1997
FIN
+4:45.9
339.31
102
BATTOGTOKH Batshur
2001
MGL
+6:37.7
464.17
Did not start