Falun (SWE)

World Cup
Men's 2x10 km M Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter
1986
NOR
51:42.2
0.00
2
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+0.5
0.23
3
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+0.5
0.23
4
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+0.7
0.32
5
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+1.1
0.50
6
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1.8
0.81
7
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+2.0
0.90
8
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+2.0
0.90
9
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+2.0
0.90
10
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+2.1
0.95
11
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+2.4
1.08
12
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+2.4
1.08
13
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+2.5
1.13
14
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+3.3
1.49
15
PANKRATOV Nikolai
1982
RUS
+3.3
1.49
16
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+3.7
1.67
17
GAUSTAD John Anders
1980
NOR
+3.9
1.76
18
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+4.1
1.85
19
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+4.9
2.21
20
BOTVINOV Mikhail
1967
AUT
+4.9
2.21
21
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+5.3
2.39
22
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+5.3
2.39
23
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+6.3
2.84
24
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+6.5
2.93
25
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+7.5
3.38
26
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+9.4
4.24
27
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+12.0
5.42
28
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+16.1
7.27
29
AASEN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+19.7
8.89
30
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+21.1
9.52
31
NOVIKOV Serguei
1980
RUS
+40.8
18.41
32
VILARRUBLA Vicente
1981
ESP
+41.1
18.55
33
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+44.8
20.22
34
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+51.2
23.11
35
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+59.2
26.72
36
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
RUS
+1:01.0
27.53
37
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+1:05.8
29.70
38
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+1:05.8
29.70
39
BOCHERT Kay
1982
GER
+1:07.3
30.37
40
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:11.6
32.31
41
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:19.6
35.92
42
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+1:22.3
37.14
43
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
+2:01.3
54.74
44
SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+2:01.6
54.88
45
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:02.0
55.06
46
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+2:03.3
55.64
47
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+2:03.9
55.92
48
BERGLUND Gustaf
1978
SWE
+2:03.9
55.92
49
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+2:35.9
70.36
50
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+2:36.0
70.40
51
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:36.7
70.72
52
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:48.3
75.95
53
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+3:05.4
83.67
54
NAERVAEINEN Toni
1985
FIN
+3:13.6
87.37
55
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+3:39.5
99.06
56
SWENSON Carl
1970
USA
+3:39.6
99.10
57
YE Tian
1982
CHN
+4:02.3
109.35
58
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+4:26.4
120.22
59
MEHLE Joze
1980
SLO
+4:37.1
125.05
60
GELIANG Li
1981
CHN
+4:45.8
128.98
61
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+4:59.1
134.98
62
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+6:30.7
176.32
Did not finish
Did not start