Tour de Ski (FIS)

World Cup
Men's Overall Standings

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
3:29:28.6
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+18.7
3
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+40.7
4
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+1:07.7
5
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:12.4
6
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:41.7
7
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+2:04.4
8
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+2:15.5
9
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+2:20.7
10
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+2:47.5
11
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+2:54.2
12
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+2:57.4
13
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+2:58.3
14
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+2:59.2
15
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+3:01.0
16
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+3:33.1
17
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+3:35.7
18
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+3:45.6
19
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+3:46.3
20
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+4:07.2
21
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+4:27.3
22
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+4:31.2
23
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+4:54.8
24
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+5:07.7
25
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+5:38.6
26
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+5:55.6
27
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+6:26.2
28
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+6:49.7
29
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+7:02.8
30
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+7:21.5
31
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+7:28.6
32
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+7:50.9
33
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+7:51.5
34
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+8:02.1
35
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+8:12.7
36
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+8:20.6
37
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+8:31.5
38
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+8:42.7
39
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+9:06.1
40
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+9:13.3
41
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+9:13.9
42
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+9:32.8
43
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+9:38.5
44
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+10:09.7
45
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+10:18.6
46
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+10:39.0
47
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+11:08.9
48
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+11:17.7
49
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+11:25.8
50
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+12:28.8
51
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+12:39.2
52
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+13:33.3
53
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+13:48.8
54
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+14:07.6
55
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+14:12.0
56
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+14:58.8
57
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+15:52.1
58
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+16:13.6
59
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+16:59.0
60
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+17:06.3
61
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+18:46.4
62
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+20:23.5
63
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+20:43.8
64
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+22:31.3
65
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+34:25.6