Nove Mesto (CZE)

World Cup
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
40:12.8
0.00
2
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+4.4
1.46
3
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+9.6
3.18
4
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+16.8
5.57
5
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+18.3
6.07
6
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+19.7
6.53
7
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+26.7
8.85
8
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+28.0
9.28
9
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+41.0
13.59
10
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+49.3
16.35
11
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+50.7
16.81
12
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
+52.9
17.54
13
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+53.7
17.81
14
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+54.1
17.94
15
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+55.0
18.24
16
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+1:00.4
20.03
17
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:02.4
20.69
18
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:03.2
20.95
19
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:03.9
21.19
20
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:05.2
21.62
21
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+1:05.5
21.72
22
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:05.7
21.78
23
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+1:07.7
22.45
24
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+1:07.8
22.48
25
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+1:08.7
22.78
26
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+1:09.0
22.88
27
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:09.4
23.01
28
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+1:09.6
23.08
29
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:11.7
23.77
30
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:13.5
24.37
31
MICHL Petr
1970
CZE
+1:16.9
25.50
32
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:17.7
25.76
33
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+1:18.9
26.16
34
HORNTVEDT Kristian
1982
NOR
+1:19.5
26.36
35
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1:24.9
28.15
36
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+1:26.9
28.81
37
NOVIKOV Serguei
1980
RUS
+1:29.4
29.64
38
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:34.6
31.37
39
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:34.7
31.40
40
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:34.9
31.47
41
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+1:36.6
32.03
41
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+1:36.6
32.03
43
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+1:39.6
33.02
44
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+1:54.4
37.93
45
VILISSOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+1:57.3
38.89
46
DIETHARD Roland
1973
AUT
+1:58.0
39.12
47
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+2:00.1
39.82
48
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
+2:05.9
41.74
49
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+2:07.6
42.31
50
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+2:10.0
43.10
51
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+2:16.2
45.16
52
BOTVINOV Mikhail
1967
AUT
+2:16.9
45.39
53
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+2:18.1
45.79
54
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+2:20.1
46.45
55
SARACCO Cristian
1976
ITA
+2:20.9
46.72
56
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+2:26.6
48.61
57
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+2:31.1
50.10
58
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+2:37.4
52.19
59
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+2:39.5
52.88
60
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+2:40.5
53.22
61
LIASHENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
+2:49.1
56.07
62
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+2:49.3
56.13
63
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+3:04.7
61.24
64
MOELLER Martin Troels
1980
DEN
+3:07.7
62.23
65
FREI Thomas
1980
SUI
+3:10.7
63.23
66
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+3:16.9
65.29
67
JEFFRIES Chris
1978
CAN
+3:25.0
67.97
68
ROYCROFT Dan
1978
CAN
+3:35.6
71.49
69
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+3:38.4
72.41
70
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+3:53.7
77.49
71
GREY George
1979
CAN
+3:54.0
77.59
72
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+4:06.9
81.86
73
VRABEC Martin
1979
CZE
+4:07.7
82.13
74
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+4:22.0
86.87
75
SCHREIBER Michal
1981
CZE
+4:22.6
87.07
76
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+4:32.9
90.48
77
STRANSKY Jan
1986
CZE
+4:47.3
95.26
78
SLECHTA Daniel
1976
CZE
+5:02.2
100.20
79
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+5:06.3
101.56
80
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+5:27.4
108.55
81
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
+5:59.4
119.16
Did not finish
Did not start