Kuusamo (FIN)

World Cup
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
34:16.7
0.00
2
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+0.8
0.31
3
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+11.4
4.43
4
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+12.3
4.78
5
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+17.5
6.81
6
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+21.6
8.40
7
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+23.0
8.95
8
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+23.7
9.22
9
GAUSTAD Jon Anders
1980
NOR
+25.0
9.72
10
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+27.8
10.81
11
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+31.9
12.41
12
SWENSON Carl
1970
USA
+36.0
14.00
13
AASEN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+39.7
15.44
14
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+41.8
16.26
15
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+42.5
16.53
16
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+46.2
17.97
17
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+46.9
18.24
18
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+47.1
18.32
19
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+51.6
20.07
20
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+53.8
20.93
21
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+55.9
21.74
22
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+56.2
21.86
23
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+56.6
22.02
24
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+57.4
22.33
25
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+57.8
22.48
26
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+58.2
22.64
27
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:00.0
23.34
28
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:00.9
23.69
29
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:02.7
24.39
30
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:04.8
25.21
31
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+1:07.8
26.37
32
MICHL Petr
1970
CZE
+1:08.7
26.72
33
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+1:10.2
27.31
34
PANKRATOV Nikolai
1982
RUS
+1:12.9
28.36
35
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:13.0
28.40
36
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+1:13.7
28.67
37
EDER Johannes
1979
AUT
+1:14.4
28.94
37
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:14.4
28.94
39
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:16.5
29.76
40
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:16.8
29.87
41
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:19.5
30.92
42
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+1:19.7
31.00
43
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+1:21.0
31.51
44
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+1:21.2
31.58
45
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+1:22.1
31.93
46
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+1:24.4
32.83
47
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:25.3
33.18
48
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:26.1
33.49
49
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:26.5
33.65
50
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:27.2
33.92
51
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
+1:28.6
34.46
52
BOTVINOV Mikhail
1967
AUT
+1:29.2
34.70
53
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+1:32.0
35.79
54
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:32.5
35.98
55
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+1:37.3
37.85
56
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+1:39.5
38.70
57
EREMENKO Dmitrij
1980
KAZ
+1:44.3
40.57
58
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+1:45.5
41.04
59
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+1:50.3
42.90
60
SAITO Ryo
1980
JPN
+1:52.5
43.76
61
PINTER Juergen
1979
AUT
+1:52.6
43.80
62
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:53.1
43.99
63
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
+2:00.3
46.79
64
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+2:00.6
46.91
65
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+2:02.3
47.57
66
STSIAPANAU Yauheni
1980
BLR
+2:03.6
48.08
67
MEHLE Joze
1980
SLO
+2:04.4
48.39
68
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+2:04.8
48.54
69
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:04.9
48.58
70
MARTSYV Vitaly
1983
UKR
+2:07.4
49.56
71
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:10.0
50.57
72
SCHWARZ Alexander
1978
FIN
+2:20.6
54.69
73
GUTIERREZ Juan Jesus
1969
ESP
+2:26.9
57.14
74
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+2:27.0
57.18
75
SUNDBERG Sam
1979
FIN
+2:31.3
58.85
76
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
+2:32.5
59.32
77
ENLUND Johan
1982
FIN
+2:33.0
59.51
78
ILOMAEKI Jirka
1977
FIN
+2:33.2
59.59
79
RODOKHLEBOV Valery
1972
FIN
+2:42.3
63.13
80
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+2:44.0
63.79
81
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:48.5
65.54
82
RANDELIN Kimmo
1975
FIN
+3:02.6
71.03
83
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+3:04.8
71.88
84
KONDROSCHEV Andrey
1983
KAZ
+3:05.2
72.04
85
RAMSTEDT Thomas
1984
FIN
+3:33.5
83.05
86
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
+3:35.9
83.98
87
SPALVINS Intars
1980
LAT
+4:34.0
106.58
88
SIN Doo Sun
1976
KOR
+5:11.1
121.01
Did not finish
Did not start