Lago di Tesero (ITA)

World Cup
Men's 30 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
1:14:49.3
0.00
2
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+0.3
0.09
3
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+0.6
0.19
4
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+1.4
0.44
5
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+2.0
0.62
6
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+2.3
0.72
7
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+2.8
0.87
8
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+3.6
1.12
9
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+4.9
1.53
10
AASEN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+5.6
1.75
11
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+6.8
2.12
12
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+7.3
2.28
13
BOTVINOV Mikhail
1967
AUT
+8.5
2.65
14
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+8.8
2.74
15
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+9.1
2.84
16
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+15.6
4.86
17
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+16.7
5.21
18
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+17.2
5.36
19
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+17.3
5.40
20
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+17.9
5.58
21
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+18.7
5.83
22
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+19.4
6.05
23
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+28.3
8.83
24
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+29.4
9.17
25
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+37.5
11.69
26
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+42.5
13.25
27
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+53.4
16.65
28
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+59.3
18.49
29
EDER Johannes
1979
AUT
+1:10.1
21.86
30
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:11.6
22.33
31
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1:22.5
25.73
32
GAUSTAD John Anders
1980
NOR
+1:25.9
26.79
33
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+1:34.6
29.50
34
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+1:38.5
30.72
35
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:54.4
35.68
36
DI SANTO Biagio
1977
ITA
+2:17.6
42.91
37
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2:21.8
44.22
38
PANKRATOV Nikolai
1982
RUS
+2:22.5
44.44
39
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+2:23.5
44.75
40
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+2:23.9
44.88
41
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+2:25.6
45.41
42
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+2:26.1
45.56
43
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+2:27.8
46.09
44
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+2:28.4
46.28
45
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+2:29.1
46.50
46
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:37.5
49.12
47
SARACCO Cristian
1976
ITA
+2:44.7
51.36
48
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+2:51.0
53.33
49
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+3:02.4
56.88
50
PINTER Juergen
1979
AUT
+3:16.9
61.40
51
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+3:25.8
64.18
52
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+3:53.5
72.82
53
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+3:54.3
73.07
54
MEHLE Joze
1980
SLO
+3:56.3
73.69
55
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+3:56.5
73.75
56
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+4:00.5
75.00
57
FISCHER Michael
1980
ITA
+4:02.4
75.59
58
KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
+4:05.2
76.47
59
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+4:11.0
78.28
60
NAERVAEINEN Toni
1985
FIN
+4:12.4
78.71
61
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+4:15.4
79.65
62
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+4:17.4
80.27
63
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+4:19.7
80.99
64
ROYCROFT Dan
1978
CAN
+4:21.5
81.55
65
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+4:28.9
83.86
66
GUTIERREZ Juan Jesus
1969
ESP
+6:40.3
124.83
67
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+6:45.4
126.43
68
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+7:05.4
132.66
69
KONDROSCHEV Andrey
1983
KAZ
+9:09.0
171.21
70
DERRICK Ben
1973
AUS
+10:06.6
189.17
Did not finish