Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Ladies' 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
35:34.4
0.00
2
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+13.0
4.87
3
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+28.9
10.83
4
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+53.2
19.94
5
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+58.9
22.08
6
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:15.7
28.37
7
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:19.5
29.80
8
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:23.1
31.15
9
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:23.4
31.26
10
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:32.7
34.75
11
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:33.8
35.16
12
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:37.7
36.62
13
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:40.7
37.74
14
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:42.7
38.49
15
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:44.4
39.13
16
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:45.7
39.62
17
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:49.8
41.15
18
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+1:52.3
42.09
19
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:55.0
43.10
20
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:55.5
43.29
21
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:55.7
43.37
22
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+2:03.0
46.10
23
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
+2:06.1
47.26
24
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+2:06.6
47.45
25
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+2:09.5
48.54
26
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:10.4
48.88
27
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:11.5
49.29
28
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:14.7
50.49
29
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+2:16.5
51.16
30
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+2:17.9
51.69
31
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+2:18.2
51.80
32
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:18.9
52.06
33
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+2:28.2
55.55
34
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:28.4
55.62
35
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+2:28.8
55.77
36
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
+2:29.5
56.03
37
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
+2:32.2
57.05
38
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+2:43.4
61.24
39
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:52.3
64.58
40
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:55.6
65.82
41
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+3:09.1
70.88
42
KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+3:11.3
71.70
43
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
+3:15.3
73.20
44
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+3:19.7
74.85
45
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+3:23.9
76.42
46
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+3:25.0
76.84
47
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+3:25.7
77.10
48
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+3:26.8
77.51
49
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+3:34.5
80.40
50
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+3:35.5
80.77
51
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+3:44.5
84.15
52
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+3:47.0
85.08
53
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+4:03.6
91.30
54
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+4:17.5
96.51
55
MAYERHOFER Veronika
1992
AUT
+4:20.7
97.71
56
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+4:25.4
99.48
57
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+4:39.7
104.84
58
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+5:47.3
130.17
59
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+5:56.9
133.77
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence