Madona (LAT)

Scandinavian Cup
Men's 15 km F Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
30:19.1
22.00
2
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+10.7
25.80
3
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
+12.3
38.18
4
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+17.3
35.52
5
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+49.6
66.35
6
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+1:24.9
63.22
7
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+1:40.2
51.43
8
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:41.2
52.76
9
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+1:42.1
39.38
10
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+1:42.7
50.43
11
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+1:43.9
45.24
12
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
+1:44.1
55.36
13
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+1:44.2
51.43
14
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+1:45.2
35.45
15
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+1:45.4
50.90
16
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+1:46.3
60.16
17
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
+1:47.0
43.31
18
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:48.1
39.38
19
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+1:49.5
36.32
20
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+1:49.7
58.42
21
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+1:50.7
46.44
22
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+1:51.8
67.81
23
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+1:55.3
62.15
24
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
+1:55.8
56.49
25
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+2:09.5
57.63
26
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+2:12.2
45.44
27
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+2:12.9
43.24
28
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
+2:21.5
53.63
29
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+2:41.9
59.22
30
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+2:43.6
60.36
31
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+2:45.0
50.63
32
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+2:45.4
47.57
33
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+2:45.9
52.56
34
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+2:47.8
51.83
35
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
+2:48.0
59.29
36
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
+2:48.9
63.88
37
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
+2:49.3
45.51
38
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+2:50.3
54.16
39
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:50.8
52.50
40
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+2:55.1
72.01
41
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+2:58.1
44.04
42
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+2:58.2
94.72
43
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+3:01.9
79.87
44
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
+3:05.1
103.31
45
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+3:15.0
78.60
46
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+3:16.4
45.57
47
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+3:17.5
92.92
48
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+3:19.8
57.82
49
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+3:19.9
84.53
50
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
+3:24.8
91.12
51
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
+3:30.1
72.67
52
GROEV Kornelius
1996
NOR
+3:31.1
78.67
53
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+3:39.7
113.03
54
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+3:39.8
91.79
55
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+3:45.6
83.66
56
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+3:52.9
91.19
57
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+3:53.7
76.40
58
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+3:54.8
74.47
59
ERIKSTAD Audun
1995
NOR
+3:56.1
104.64
60
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+4:08.4
89.52
61
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+4:12.6
92.32
62
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+4:14.5
89.59
63
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+4:21.7
87.72
64
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+4:26.0
111.90
65
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
+4:30.1
85.33
66
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
+4:32.9
89.85
67
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+4:38.5
96.91
68
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+4:44.3
109.43
69
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+5:12.4
135.47
70
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+5:14.2
119.35
71
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+5:18.0
125.21
72
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
+5:18.9
118.49
73
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
+5:21.5
116.89
74
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+5:28.6
96.98
75
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
+5:29.3
89.45
76
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+5:29.7
115.02
77
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+5:30.8
91.79
78
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+5:31.1
97.98
79
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+5:32.0
91.25
80
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+5:32.6
124.28
81
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
+5:34.5
112.89
82
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+5:34.9
91.19
83
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+5:58.7
136.33
84
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+6:03.8
133.07
85
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
+6:05.1
150.58
86
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+6:18.0
129.87
87
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
+6:19.4
144.79
88
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
+6:19.8
135.73
89
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+6:21.1
161.24
90
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+6:38.8
157.71
91
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+6:50.0
170.49
92
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+6:52.1
137.93
93
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+6:52.2
144.66
94
THON Martin
1995
NOR
+6:54.8
128.41
95
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
+6:56.6
136.93
96
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
+7:00.5
163.50
97
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+7:00.9
158.44
98
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
+7:06.4
176.75
99
KJAERNSLI Henrik
1994
NOR
+7:08.2
140.00
100
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
+7:13.9
201.06
101
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
+8:19.5
244.74
102
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
+8:30.1
167.23
103
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+8:32.4
189.40
104
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
+8:33.2
169.96
105
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+8:33.3
175.35
106
KARRI Kaarel
1998
EST
+8:41.4
197.40
107
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+8:41.5
200.13
108
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
+9:36.8
214.31
109
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+9:43.7
232.89
110
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
+9:47.2
170.63
111
VAHER Risto
1998
EST
+9:48.0
211.78
112
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+11:43.0
209.12
113
VAHER Kaspar
1996
EST
+11:55.1
255.13
114
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+12:15.6
201.52
Lapped
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
THONER Halvor Korboel
NOR
Time penatly 32 seconds, 352.4.1.2 Early start (2sek)