Kontiolahti (FIN)

FIS
Ladies' 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
28:29.5
43.82
2
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+13.7
50.23
3
ALUSNIEMI Sini
1981
FIN
+16.2
51.40
4
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+17.3
51.92
5
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+27.8
56.83
6
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+30.3
58.00
7
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+58.2
71.06
8
LEE Chaewon
1981
KOR
+1:03.9
73.72
9
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+1:06.4
74.89
10
KINNUNEN Nastassia
1985
BLR
+1:07.5
75.41
11
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+1:14.1
78.50
12
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
+1:31.6
86.69
13
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+2:07.5
103.49
14
GRIGOROVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+2:16.6
107.75
15
TOLONEN Jenni
1994
FIN
+2:17.0
107.93
16
JALONEN Heta
1991
FIN
+2:17.7
108.26
17
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
+2:34.7
116.22
18
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
+2:51.2
123.94
19
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+2:51.7
124.17
20
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
+2:54.8
125.62
21
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
+2:57.1
126.70
22
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+2:58.4
127.31
23
STANKOVA Zuzana
1997
CZE
+3:21.3
138.02
24
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+3:27.2
140.78
25
TIVINEN Noora
1999
FIN
+3:27.3
140.83
26
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+3:29.9
142.05
27
KEMPPAINEN Miia
1993
FIN
+3:39.0
146.31
28
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
+3:50.4
151.64
29
HAMALAINEN Elina
1998
FIN
+3:51.2
152.02
30
SLATTERY Sarah
1988
AUS
+3:59.2
155.76
31
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
+3:59.6
155.95
32
MUIZNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
+4:07.5
159.64
33
IDSTROM-PORTTI Tiina
1988
FIN
+4:15.7
163.48
34
RYAZHKO Darya
1995
KAZ
+4:20.3
165.63
35
KADIROVA Gulsina
1999
KAZ
+4:25.8
168.21
36
PYKALAINEN Johanna
1996
FIN
+4:28.2
169.33
37
SORSA Riina
1997
FIN
+4:32.8
171.48
38
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+4:37.8
173.82
39
NURMINEN Laura
1998
FIN
+5:16.9
192.12
40
SAASTAMOINEN Ilona
1997
FIN
+5:20.8
193.95
41
HIRVONEN Emma
1998
FIN
+5:33.0
199.66
42
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
+5:34.7
200.45
43
SADE Santra
1997
FIN
+5:48.7
207.00
44
SILVASTI Reetta
1999
FIN
+6:07.1
215.61
45
METZNER Emma
1999
FIN
+6:09.9
216.92
46
BUKINICH Maryna
1994
BLR
+6:29.5
226.10
47
MKHITARYAN Anna
1996
ARM
+6:39.9
230.96
48
PAKOLA Jonna
1999
FIN
+6:48.9
235.17
49
KURKINEN Greta
1995
FIN
+6:49.9
235.64
50
MOISIO Iiris
1999
FIN
+6:59.2
239.99
51
CHERNYKH Natalya
1999
KAZ
+7:00.0
240.37
52
JYRKINEN Emma
1998
FIN
+7:09.0
244.58
53
LAAKKONEN Johanna
1999
FIN
+7:23.4
251.32
54
HUUSKONEN Tiia
1985
FIN
+7:45.4
261.61
55
ROKKONEN Henriikka
1999
FIN
+9:34.0
312.44
56
LAAMANEN Aino
1998
FIN
+12:47.9
403.18
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
MAZUR Daryna
UKR
Disqualification, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
SHCHALKUN Zinaida
BLR
Disqualification, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course