Lillehammer (NOR)

Continental Cup
Men's 15km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
38:11.0
2
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
+3.6
3
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+15.5
3
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+15.5
5
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+15.8
6
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+19.6
7
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+22.7
8
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+38.3
9
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+49.8
11
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+52.1
12
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+56.1
13
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+1:05.0
15
SOLBAKKEN Haavard
1973
NOR
+1:06.5
16
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+1:08.5
17
MARGUET Gilles
1967
FRA
+1:14.4
18
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+1:19.2
19
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+1:24.9
20
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+1:31.7
21
SCHWOERER Tobias
1975
GER
+1:33.0
22
RAUDSEPP Pavo
1973
EST
+1:37.3
23
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+1:38.4
24
MICHL Petr
1970
CZE
+1:48.4
25
KOCH Beat
1972
SUI
+1:55.4
26
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+2:02.8
27
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
+2:08.5
28
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+2:09.6
29
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:11.2
30
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+2:11.4
31
IMMONEN Janne
1968
FIN
+2:12.0
32
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+2:13.1
33
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+2:24.7
34
CYR Steve
1967
CAN
+2:25.6
35
BROERS Morten
1973
NOR
+2:32.1
38
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+2:44.7
39
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+2:48.4
40
SIMMEN Mathias
1972
SUI
+2:51.0
41
MAYER Marc
1978
AUT
+2:56.3
42
ROELLI Patrick
1972
SUI
+3:03.2
43
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+3:05.9
45
PAQUET Jean
1964
CAN
+3:21.4
46
MÖTTÖNEN Risto
1966
FIN
+3:39.1
48
JERMSTAD Frode
1974
NOR
+3:54.2
50
PELC Norbert
1979
CZE
+4:07.6
51
GOLOVKO Andrei
1980
KAZ
+4:16.9
54
STRAMA Stanislaw
1976
POL
+4:30.3
57
CEMPA Wieslaw
1970
POL
+5:04.3
58
LEZCANO Humberto
ARG
+5:12.9
64
ERIKSSON Tomas
1978
SWE
+6:07.7
67
LANGER Thorsten
1971
BEL
+6:43.8
68
ARANDA Oscar
ARG
+7:21.5
69
OSCARE Ricardo
ARG
+7:22.9
73
MARTINEZ Sergio
ARG
+8:03.7
77
LOPEZ Autusto
1968
CHI
+8:31.2
78
VARAS Carlos
1970
CHI
+9:27.8
79
GUASTAVINO Ricardo
1966
CHI
+9:46.9
81
QUINONEZ Fernando
ARG
+11:00.3
83
GONZALEZ Sergio
ARG
+12:13.8
84
CATTANEO Italo
ARG
+12:26.9
85
OJÉDA Marco
1967
CHI
+12:37.7
86
COLLAO Guillermo
1972
CHI
+12:49.0
87
ESPINOLA Victor
ARG
+12:52.2
93
JEAJEA Edward
1964
LIB
+38:34.6
94
BATEKH Ahmad
1972
LIB
+40:39.9
95
ADRA Kamel
1971
LIB
+45:12.7
96
DEEB Mouhammed
1985
LIB
+48:43.1