Cogne (ITA)

World Cup
Men's 15km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
41:18.5
2
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+43.7
3
BROERS Sigurd
1968
NOR
+47.6
4
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:03.2
5
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+1:12.2
6
LANGLI Terje
1965
NOR
+1:13.0
7
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+1:13.6
8
SASAKI Kazunari
1962
JPN
+1:14.6
9
RUNGGALDIER Alfredo
1962
ITA
+1:15.5
10
DE ZOLT Maurilio
1950
ITA
+1:21.2
11
SKJELDAL Gudmund
1970
NOR
+1:28.3
12
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+1:31.0
13
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+1:39.8
14
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:45.0
15
BALLAND Guy
1960
FRA
+1:45.1
16
RIVA Paolo
1966
ITA
+1:52.1
17
VALLET Cedric
1971
FRA
+1:55.2
18
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+1:59.6
19
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+2:03.1
20
JUNGEN Andre
1968
SUI
+2:11.2
21
OTTOSSON Jan
1960
SWE
+2:12.2
22
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+2:12.7
23
POZZI Maurizio
1970
ITA
+2:14.8
24
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
TCH
+2:22.3
25
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+2:24.7
25
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+2:24.7
27
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+2:25.1
28
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+2:26.1
29
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+2:26.2
30
BALLAND Herve
1964
FRA
+2:27.1
31
FAUNER Aldo
1965
ITA
+2:30.0
32
PULIE Giuseppe
1964
ITA
+2:30.4
33
DE ZOLT PONTE Roberto
1970
ITA
+2:33.3
34
TEPLY Jiri
1962
TCH
+2:33.9
35
BENC Pavel
1963
TCH
+2:37.5
36
MIKKELSPLASS Paal Gunnar
1961
NOR
+2:47.7
37
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+2:50.8
38
CEMPA Wieslaw
1970
POL
+2:54.9
39
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+2:55.4
40
BARCO Silvano
1963
ITA
+3:00.7
41
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+3:05.2
42
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+3:06.0
43
TRANINGER Stefan
1968
AUT
+3:07.1
45
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+3:08.2
46
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
SOV
+3:10.7
47
RINGHOFER Andreas
1970
AUT
+3:16.0
48
ERIKSSON Thomas
1959
SWE
+3:17.8
49
RAMSTROEM Lars-Erik
1968
SWE
+3:19.1
51
PIOTROWSKI Andrzej
1969
POL
+3:23.0
52
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+3:23.2
53
LAUTNER Jens
1965
GER
+3:23.5
54
BLATTER Andre
1965
AUT
+3:24.5
55
RAY Tage
1965
FIN
+3:24.7
56
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+3:28.1
57
KUUSISTO Mika
1967
FIN
+3:28.5
58
PONSILUOMA Jyrki
1966
SWE
+3:28.9
59
HEDIGER Daniel
1958
SUI
+3:34.7
60
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
TCH
+3:35.2
61
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+3:38.1
62
BINZER Michael
1969
DEN
+3:40.7
63
CAPOL Juerg
1965
SUI
+3:51.1
65
BAUROTH Holger
1965
GER
+3:53.8
66
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+3:55.6
70
LABAJ Ryzard
1973
POL
+4:12.9
71
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+4:20.9
72
KAVALAR Jose
1968
SLO
+4:22.1
73
KERSTAJN Robert
1967
SLO
+4:25.7
74
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+4:27.1
75
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+4:28.4
76
VICENTE Carles
1971
ESP
+4:29.5
77
PILLER Sergio
1969
ITA
+4:38.1
78
ZOGRAFOV Petar
1964
BUL
+4:45.6
80
BATINKOV Slavtscho
1969
BUL
+4:59.9
81
BARRETTE Stephan
1966
CAN
+5:24.6
84
HARTZ Ebbe
1966
DEN
+5:43.7
85
LANDON-SMITH Tom
1969
AUS
+5:52.2
86
GRAY Dean
1971
AUS
+6:00.6
87
PETRASEK Martin
1966
TCH
+6:01.1
88
READ John
1961
GBR
+6:13.6
89
CROASDALE Mark
1965
GBR
+6:18.7
90
KROUWEL Ruben
1966
NED
+6:24.7
91
PLANKOV Iskren
1969
BUL
+6:33.1
92
NICOLL Ed
1964
GBR
+6:44.2
93
HEILMANN Morten J
1967
DEN
+7:13.9
95
GARCIA Antonio
1972
ESP
+8:17.7
96
VERMEULEN Vincent
1969
NED
+8:38.2
97
FINCH David
1969
DEN
+9:09.6
98
DE SUTTER Michel
1969
BEL
+9:09.7
99
SCOTT Glen
1966
GBR
+10:02.5
100
PUIJK Kees
1968
NED
+10:23.3