Lahti (FIN)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
25:27.8
0.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+17.3
9.06
3
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+25.3
13.25
4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+32.6
17.07
5
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+32.7
17.12
6
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+34.4
18.01
7
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+58.3
30.53
8
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:07.5
35.34
9
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+1:10.3
36.81
10
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:23.0
43.46
11
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:25.2
44.61
12
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+1:29.6
46.92
13
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+1:33.5
48.96
14
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:41.4
53.10
15
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:45.8
55.40
16
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+1:46.6
55.82
17
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:48.1
56.60
18
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:49.7
57.44
18
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:49.7
57.44
20
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+1:50.3
57.76
21
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:52.0
58.65
22
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:58.9
62.26
23
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+2:01.6
63.67
24
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+2:01.7
63.73
25
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:04.0
64.93
26
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+2:06.8
66.40
27
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+2:09.1
67.60
28
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+2:21.6
74.15
29
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+2:23.0
74.88
30
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+2:26.1
76.50
31
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+2:26.3
76.61
32
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+2:27.8
77.39
33
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+2:29.7
78.39
34
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+2:35.0
81.16
35
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
+2:38.4
82.94
36
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:49.3
88.65
37
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+2:49.4
88.70
38
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+2:51.2
89.65
39
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+3:00.7
94.62
40
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+3:05.1
96.92
41
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:08.6
98.76
42
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+3:12.2
100.64
43
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+3:13.0
101.06
44
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+3:14.9
102.06
45
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+3:16.9
103.10
46
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+3:20.2
104.83
47
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+3:22.3
105.93
48
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+3:40.5
115.46
49
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
+3:44.2
117.40
50
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+3:55.2
123.16
51
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+3:55.7
123.42
52
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+4:10.7
131.27
53
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+4:28.4
140.54
54
BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia
1992
CAN
+4:36.0
144.52
55
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+4:42.3
147.82
56
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+4:56.1
155.05
57
KETTUNEN Oona
1994
FIN
+5:01.3
157.77
58
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+5:08.0
161.28
59
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
+5:19.1
167.09
60
VAHAMETSA Ruut
1988
FIN
+5:31.1
173.37
61
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+6:11.2
194.37
Did not start